Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 01/04/2020
Joueurs : 620 Top = 880
Joueurs par série : 62 N1 75 N2 86 N3 182 N4 131 N5 54 N6 30 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CREAC'H David880TOP3BSFRH11
2JÄGER Bernadette879-13BSFRG02
3LEPIN André860-203BVFRR05
4DLIM Nicolas843-373ASFRK06
5DESRUS Dany836-443BSFRH24
6MANGENOT Jocelyne833-473BVFRD10
7GUEREL Stéphane831-493BJFRPJ07
8MOREL Jean-Baptiste827-533BSFRH04
9ALBINI Anne824-563ASFRR12
10DUTEY Stéphane819-613BSFRV33
11DELHOME Raphaël819-613ASFRM18
12COLIN Olivier817-633ASFRN34
13MAES Eric814-663ASFRG34
14SUCK Flavien813-673BSFRL34
15MUHLEMANN Doriane796-843BSCHLAN
16D'HONT Gérard796-843AVFRE24
17JOYE Guy796-843BVFRU39
18SCATTON Jean-Pierre796-843BVFRV07
19FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe794-863BSFRW04
20BELLANGER Julien793-873BSFRE24
21GASCUEL Benjamin788-923BEFRCJ03
22PAINTOUX Yannick786-943ASFRB14
23DELCOURT Dominique779-1013AVFRS13
24VULIN Muriel777-1033BSFRL17
25AUDRAIN Bertrand770-1103AVFRS02
26SIMONNET Jean-Guy770-1103BVFRJ03
27PILARD Jean-Pierre768-1123BVFRD05
28GUILLOU Thierry766-1143ASFRS33
29CRAWSHAW Richard765-1153BVQCREP
30TESSIER Valérie764-1163ASFRM09
31ERRERA Elisabeth763-1173ADFRY12
32ROLLET Claire762-1183BVFRH18
33GAUDIN Eric762-1183ASFRG32
34GRIMAL Manuella761-1193BSFRP01
35GUILLET Blandine757-1233AVFRD05
36GARNIER Frédéric756-1243BSFRL16
37GILBERT Jeanine755-1253BVBEJAQ
38MERCHIERS Yannick750-1303BSFRL13
39RISS Claude749-1313ASFRA10
40STEPHAN Michel744-1363ASFRD04
41MULLER Jean-Pierre743-1373ASFRA04
42ROUBLOT Jean-Marie740-1403BVFRT11
43BEYLS Benoit739-1413ASFRG12
44DUPRAZ Nicolas739-1413BSFRF12
45KISSLING Marie-Josée736-1443AVCHBOU
46GUEUTAL Anthony735-1453ASFRR10
47JACOB Nelly732-1483BVFRE20
48ROLAND Philippe732-1483BSFRA10
49GOIZET Annette731-1493ADFRM03
50NOUMONVI Joël Arsène727-1533BSBJCOR
51BENGUIGUI Sylvie725-1553BVFRH05
52DAUVIN Marc718-1623ASBEBAN
53SAMOYEAU Delphine717-1633ASFRD02
54ABAUL Aline714-1663BSFRQ03
55CALVEZ Renée712-1683AVFRS27
56LEFORT Christiane707-1733ADFRO16
57SALIOU Marie-Thé704-1763BDFRS16
58DOUYEAU Lionel700-1803BSFRO34
59GOURDEAU Hélène698-1823ASFRJ03
60SERVAEGE John698-1823BSFRN34
61DESMEULES Odette697-1833AVQCMCM
62COULOMBE Sylvain690-1903AVQCSHR
63LANGLOIS Michèle687-1933BVQCTER
64LEROY-LE GOFF Monique687-1933ADFRJ32
65VIOLEAU Denis686-1943ASFRX39
66BELLEVILLE Pierre682-1983ADFRP04
67RAYNAUD Sylvie678-2023BSFRY21
68COMTE Christophe678-2023ASFRR01
69MARCHAND Claude-Annie670-2103BVFRJ18
70DESJARDINS Monique670-2103ASQCCDE
71ARNOU Jocelyne669-2113BSFRP07
72WEBER Sylvie664-2163AVFRL13
73DELBOURG Roger663-2173BDFRO08
74ORSAZ Gisèle661-2193BSFRL36
75TESSIER Claude660-2203ASFRX04
76FERNSNER Philippe658-2223ASFRK21
77CLOUTIER Bernard654-2263AVQCBEA
78BARBET Eliane639-2413BVFRW02
79L'HOTE Patrick638-2423AVFRK02
80POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre612-2683AVFRX01
81SQUINABOL Stéphane609-2713ASFRV07
82DECHAUX Jean-Marc592-2883BSFRO16
83BASSERES Louis590-2903ADFRI07
84BEUZELIN Béatrice579-3013AVFRM09
85GASTON Daniel522-3583BVFRB23
86BIERMANN Patrice139-7413BSFRL19