Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 30/06/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 508 | Top = 1048 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 60 N1 | 68 N2 | 74 N3 | 164 N4 | 94 N5 | 29 N6 | 19 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1048 | TOP | 1B | B | FR | I07 |
1 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | BÉDARD François | 1048 | TOP | 1B | V | QC | LA7 |
1 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BOVET David | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1048 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1048 | TOP | 3B | J | FR | PJ07 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1048 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1048 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
1 | JEMPF Luc | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1048 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | NOUMONVI Joël Arsène | 1048 | TOP | 3B | S | BJ | COR |
1 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | RIM |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SELKE Bernard | 1048 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1048 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1048 | TOP | 2B | J | BE | SAB |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1048 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | VAN BELLE David | 1048 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
37 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1047 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
37 | BONNET Anaël | 1047 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
37 | GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul | 1047 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | T21 |
37 | IMBERT Eric | 1047 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
37 | LABBE Vincent | 1047 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
37 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1047 | -1 | 3B | S | FR | H04 |
37 | NIVET Philippe | 1047 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
37 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 1047 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
45 | ROQUES Didier | 1046 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
45 | SUCK Flavien | 1046 | -2 | 3B | S | FR | L34 |
47 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1045 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
47 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1045 | -3 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
47 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1045 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
47 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1045 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |