Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 03/07/2020
Joueurs : 797 Top = 1048
Joueurs par série : 62 N1 87 N2 109 N3 249 N4 179 N5 69 N6 42 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1SIMONNET Jean-Guy1044-43BVFRJ03
2COURIOL Rosan1042-63ASFRQ14
3DRAUX Michel1042-63BVFRG27
4DUTEY Stéphane1039-93BSFRV33
5BAAKLINI Sylvie1033-153BVLB
6GARRIGUES Silen1031-173BSFRZ00
7MULLER Jean-Pierre1029-193ASFRA04
8GASTAL Laurent1020-283ASFRV11
9BONESIRE Fabian1020-283ASBEBOU
10COBET Patrice1017-313ASFRG05
11BENGUIGUI Sylvie1016-323BVFRH05
12DOPPIA Daniel1004-443ASFRQ10
13BEYLS Benoit1004-443ASFRG12
14SLABODSKY Gérard1000-483BDFRH05
15SIRMEL Jean-Pierre997-513BDFRM29
16NOVEMBRINI Eva996-523ADFRH05
17STEPHAN Michel995-533ASFRD04
18MANGENOT Jocelyne994-543BVFRD10
19BERTRAND Benoît994-543BSFRB02
20DESBIENS Gisèle988-603BSQCCHI
21SAGBOHAN Moïse Léance987-613ASBJMSC
22FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise983-653ADFRI04
23DELHOME Raphaël982-663ASFRM18
24FRANCART Simone981-673ASFRH14
25GAUTRON Sylvie980-683BSFRX04
26TESSIER Valérie978-703ASFRM09
27DURAND Jacqueline976-723AVFRS28
28ALET Jean-Pierre973-753BVFRJ04
29LAPORTE Maryse973-753BVFRB22
30L'HOTE Patrick968-803AVFRK02
31AUDRAIN Bertrand967-813AVFRS02
32LASSALLE Gilberte965-833ADFRJ18
33ERRERA Elisabeth963-853ADFRY12
34GAUDIN Eric961-873ASFRG32
35WEBER Sylvie961-873AVFRL13
36DARCIAL Tonia961-873AVFRT01
37PRIZZON Jean-Louis960-883AVFRB11
38MALTERRE Philippe957-913ASFRP13
39MILON Thierry952-963BVFRW03
40MEUNIER Etienne949-993BSBEMAT
41QUÉNEAU Jocelyne948-1003ADFRD05
42ARNOU Jocelyne948-1003BSFRP07
43ADAM Ivan943-1053AVFRE07
44POINTIS Sophie937-1113BSFRV09
45CARRY Gérard937-1113BVFRF19
46DELBOURG Roger936-1123BDFRO08
47VIOLEAU Denis932-1163ASFRX39
48GOIZET Annette931-1173ADFRM03
49MAES Eric930-1183ASFRG34
50GUEREL Stéphane929-1193BJFRPJ07
51RIPONI Eric928-1203BSFRN06
52RAYNAUD Sylvie928-1203BSFRY21
53RUEFF Rémy927-1213BSFRA13
54PILARD Jean-Pierre926-1223BVFRD05
55COLOMBIER Michèle925-1233AVFRS01
56RISS Claude925-1233ASFRA10
57COMTE Christophe924-1243ASFRR01
58CALVEZ Jean-Yves923-1253BSFRS06
59GRUCHOT Annie921-1273BVFRO11
60ORSAZ Gisèle918-1303BSFRL36
61RANNOU Gwendal917-1313BSFRH05
62MIQUET Patricia917-1313AVFRL34
63SCHNEE Gérard917-1313BVFRA02
64MUHLEMANN Doriane911-1373BSCHLAN
65JACOB Nelly909-1393BVFRE20
66DARRAS Sylvaine908-1403BVFRG11
67CALVEZ Renée904-1443AVFRS27
68CAUCHON Gérard902-1463BVQCLA7
69SERVAEGE John901-1473BSFRN34
70GASCUEL Benjamin896-1523BEFRCJ03
71ROSSIGNOL Mireille896-1523BVFRL30
72DESJARDINS Monique895-1533ASQCCDE
73IRASQUE Alex889-1593ASFRQ28
74DUBREUIL Ghislain888-1603ASFRR10
75SAMOYEAU Delphine887-1613ASFRD02
76GUEUTAL Anthony887-1613ASFRR10
77BASSERES Louis886-1623ADFRI07
78GUIRAUD Philippe886-1623BEFRWJ03
79GOTFRYD René884-1643AVBESAB
80GAUMONT André884-1643BDFRC10
81SUCK Flavien883-1653BSFRL34
82LAPOINTE Jeanne881-1673BDQCSTE
83VULIN Muriel881-1673BSFRL17
84MARCHAND Michelle879-1693AVFRS31
85BOUCHARD Marco879-1693BSQCTRV
86SCHAFFTER Barbara877-1713ASCHSCR
87CHABAUD Michel876-1723AVFRS23
88JEANDEL Christiane875-1733BVFRK09
89DESMEULES Odette874-1743AVQCMCM
90COLIN Olivier870-1783ASFRN34
91COULOMBE Sylvain867-1813AVQCSHR
92VICTOIRE Véronique865-1833ASFRV33
93FAURE Jacques861-1873BVFRB11
94JOLI Suzel859-1893BSFRK32
95FERNSNER Philippe858-1903ASFRK21
96GUILLAUD Alain856-1923BSFRJ07
97CATALAN Bernadette854-1943BVFRT07
98ATINMADJEGANGNI Carnot Octavien852-1963AEBEDUD
99TREMBLAY Marie-Paule846-2023BDQCMCM
100ROLAND Philippe840-2083BSFRA10
101CRAWSHAW Richard838-2103BVQCREP
102OUAZAN Manuel831-2173ADFRH24
103TREMBLAY Robert826-2223BVQCBOU
104PAUCHARD Laure822-2263AVFRC01
105MARCILLY Ginette815-2333BVFRC08
106ISRAEL Monique805-2433BDFRF04
107BEUZELIN Béatrice773-2753AVFRM09
108HUGOT Josyane741-3073BVFRC07
109SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne722-3263BSFRQ14