Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 04/07/2020 - 7 sur 8 joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 674 | Top = 1160 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 47 N1 | 76 N2 | 98 N3 | 214 N4 | 172 N5 | 38 N6 | 29 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1156 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
2 | LECUT Guillaume | 1152 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
2 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1152 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
2 | ROYER Luce | 1152 | -8 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
5 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1150 | -10 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
5 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1150 | -10 | 2B | J | BE | SAB |
7 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1148 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
8 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1147 | -13 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
9 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1146 | -14 | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
9 | MICHEL Antonin | 1146 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
11 | DUGUET Michel | 1144 | -16 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
11 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1144 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
13 | BRUYERE Marc | 1143 | -17 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
14 | CLOW Neil | 1142 | -18 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
14 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1142 | -18 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
14 | SANTI Romain | 1142 | -18 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
17 | TESSIER Samson | 1141 | -19 | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
18 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1140 | -20 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
19 | PERES Michel | 1138 | -22 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
20 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 1136 | -24 | 2B | V | FR | W03 |
20 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1136 | -24 | 3B | S | FR | H04 |
22 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1134 | -26 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
23 | ABRIBAT William | 1133 | -27 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
23 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1133 | -27 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
23 | RALIJAONA Andry | 1133 | -27 | 2B | S | MG | ASM |
23 | VIGUÈS-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | 1133 | -27 | 2B | S | FR | Q12 |
27 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1131 | -29 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
28 | BAUMANN Alain | 1130 | -30 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
28 | LABBE Vincent | 1130 | -30 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
30 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1127 | -33 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
31 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1126 | -34 | 2A | S | FR | W07 |
32 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1125 | -35 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
33 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1124 | -36 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
34 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1120 | -40 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
34 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1120 | -40 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
34 | ROQUES Didier | 1120 | -40 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
37 | DORE Arnaud | 1119 | -41 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
38 | RICARD Yoann | 1118 | -42 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
39 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1117 | -43 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
39 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1117 | -43 | 2A | S | TG | ANG |
41 | BAUDRY Monique | 1116 | -44 | 2B | V | FR | H05 |
41 | BERRY Franck | 1116 | -44 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
41 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1116 | -44 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
41 | FANER Catherine | 1116 | -44 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
45 | VALLIET Pascal | 1115 | -45 | 3A | V | FR | E03 |
46 | MILON Mandy | 1114 | -46 | 2A | S | FR | W03 |
46 | SPANG Cédric | 1114 | -46 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
48 | WEBER Sylvie | 1113 | -47 | 3A | V | FR | L13 |
49 | COSTA Jean-Yves | 1112 | -48 | 1B | V | FR | I06 |
49 | GRIMAL Manuella | 1112 | -48 | 3B | S | FR | P01 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |