Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 04/07/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 513 | Top = 1043 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 47 N1 | 66 N2 | 85 N3 | 155 N4 | 114 N5 | 23 N6 | 23 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1043 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1043 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1043 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1043 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1043 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1043 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1043 | TOP | 2A | S | TG | ANG |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | ROQUES Didier | 1043 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SPANG Cédric | 1043 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
16 | DUGUET Michel | 1041 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
16 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1041 | -2 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
16 | JEMPF Luc | 1041 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
16 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1041 | -2 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
16 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1041 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
16 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1041 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
16 | OSWALD Thierry | 1041 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
16 | SANTI Romain | 1041 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
16 | TESSIER Samson | 1041 | -2 | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
16 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1041 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
26 | LABBE Vincent | 1040 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
26 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1040 | -3 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
26 | NIVET Philippe | 1040 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
29 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1039 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | L37 |
29 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1039 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
29 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1039 | -4 | 3B | S | FR | H04 |
29 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1039 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
33 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1038 | -5 | 2B | J | BE | SAB |
34 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 1037 | -6 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
35 | CADALEN Hervé | 1035 | -8 | 7 | V | FR | S16 |
35 | COBET Patrice | 1035 | -8 | 3A | S | FR | G05 |
35 | DRAUX Michel | 1035 | -8 | 3B | V | FR | G27 |
35 | FRANCART Simone | 1035 | -8 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
35 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1035 | -8 | 3B | J | FR | PJ07 |
40 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1034 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
40 | FOURNIER Jacques | 1034 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | J07 |
40 | LOSAPIO Dominique | 1034 | -9 | 4D | S | FR | F19 |
43 | POULAT Rémy | 1033 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
43 | ROYER Luce | 1033 | -10 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
43 | WEBER Sylvie | 1033 | -10 | 3A | V | FR | L13 |
46 | BAUDRY Monique | 1032 | -11 | 2B | V | FR | H05 |
46 | PILLARD Wilfried | 1032 | -11 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
46 | PREVOT Laurent | 1032 | -11 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
46 | RALIJAONA Andry | 1032 | -11 | 2B | S | MG | ASM |
46 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1032 | -11 | 1B | S | QC | RIM |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |