Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 04/07/2020
Joueurs : 513 Top = 1043
Joueurs par série : 47 N1 66 N2 85 N3 155 N4 114 N5 23 N6 23 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MOREL Jean-Baptiste1039-43BSFRH04
2GAUTRON Sylvie1037-63BSFRX04
3GUEREL Stéphane1035-83BJFRPJ07
4DRAUX Michel1035-83BVFRG27
5COBET Patrice1035-83ASFRG05
6FRANCART Simone1035-83ASFRH14
7WEBER Sylvie1033-103AVFRL13
8SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1030-133BDFRM29
9DUTEY Stéphane1029-143BSFRV33
10GRIMAL Manuella1009-343BSFRP01
11COLOMBIER Michèle1006-373AVFRS01
12L'HOTE Patrick1005-383AVFRK02
13TESSIER Valérie1000-433ASFRM09
14BELLEVILLE Pierre997-463ADFRP04
15DELCOURT Dominique988-553AVFRS13
16GRUCHOT Annie984-593BVFRO11
17MAES Eric983-603ASFRG34
18IRASQUE Alex982-613ASFRQ28
19VICTOIRE Véronique982-613ASFRV33
20GOIZET Annette979-643ADFRM03
21BEYLS Benoit975-683ASFRG12
22GUEUTAL Anthony975-683ASFRR10
23DARCIAL Tonia975-683AVFRT01
24GASTAL Laurent973-703ASFRV11
25SUCK Flavien973-703BSFRL34
26BASSERES Louis972-713ADFRI07
27BERTRAND Sonia969-743ASFRQ32
28ALET Jean-Pierre968-753BVFRJ04
29FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise963-803ADFRI04
30BENGUIGUI Sylvie962-813BVFRH05
31GUILLAUD Alain959-843BSFRJ07
32GAUCHARD Stéphane958-853ASFRS31
33COULOMBE Sylvain957-863AVQCSHR
34BERTRAND Benoît954-893BSFRB02
35VIOLEAU Denis953-903ASFRX39
36SERVAEGE John951-923BSFRN34
37SIMONNET Jean-Guy950-933BVFRJ03
38COURIOL Rosan948-953ASFRQ14
39COLIN Olivier939-1043ASFRN34
40PILARD Jean-Pierre939-1043BVFRD05
41ABAUL Aline935-1083BSFRQ03
42BOUZINAC Rozenn933-1103AVFRN07
43DOPPIA Daniel933-1103ASFRQ10
44MIQUET Patricia931-1123AVFRL34
45MALTERRE Philippe929-1143ASFRP13
46ARNOU Jocelyne927-1163BSFRP07
47ADAM Ivan926-1173AVFRE07
48PRIZZON Jean-Louis926-1173AVFRB11
49CALVEZ Jean-Yves924-1193BSFRS06
50BIER Jacky921-1223BSFRK04
51DELHOME Raphaël919-1243ASFRM18
52RISS Claude919-1243ASFRA10
53GASCUEL Benjamin916-1273BEFRCJ03
54DESBIENS Gisèle914-1293BSQCCHI
55MULLER Jean-Pierre909-1343ASFRA04
56IDDENDEN Patricia908-1353AVBEMOS
57SAMOYEAU Delphine907-1363ASFRD02
58RAYNAUD Sylvie906-1373BSFRY21
59CAUCHON Gérard905-1383BVQCLA7
60MILON Thierry904-1393BVFRW03
61POINTIS Sophie902-1413BSFRV09
62SLABODSKY Gérard901-1423BDFRH05
63COMTE Christophe896-1473ASFRR01
64GAUDIN Eric895-1483ASFRG32
65MEUNIER Etienne895-1483BSBEMAT
66BAAKLINI Sylvie887-1563BVLB
67DESJARDINS Monique886-1573ASQCCDE
68FERNSNER Philippe883-1603ASFRK21
69AUDRAIN Bertrand880-1633AVFRS02
70FAURE Jacques879-1643BVFRB11
71MARCILLY Ginette878-1653BVFRC08
72QUENEAU Jocelyne873-1703ADFRD05
73ERRERA Elisabeth872-1713ADFRY12
74GAUMONT André870-1733BDFRC10
75TREMEAU Martine866-1773BVFRW27
76SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne864-1793BSFRQ14
77OUAZAN Manuel861-1823ADFRH24
78RIPONI Eric860-1833BSFRN06
79CHAYER Sylvain842-2013ASQCBOU
80HUGOT Josyane838-2053BVFRC07
81DESMEULES Odette826-2173AVQCMCM
82DUBREUIL Ghislain821-2223ASFRR10
83ATALLAH Hafedh807-2363BSTNTU
84BEUZELIN Béatrice764-2793AVFRM09
85TREMBLAY Marie-Paule477-5663BDQCMCM