Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 18/07/2020
Joueurs : 595 Top = 1146
Joueurs par série : 54 N1 61 N2 88 N3 199 N4 135 N5 35 N6 23 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DOPPIA Daniel1136-103ASFRQ10
2SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1134-123BDFRM29
3BERTRAND Benoît1132-143BSFRB02
4DRAUX Michel1120-263BVFRG27
5GUEREL Stéphane1112-343BJFRPJ07
6WEBER Sylvie1107-393AVFRL13
7COBET Patrice1097-493ASFRG05
8FRANCART Simone1091-553ASFRH14
9MEUNIER Etienne1089-573BSBEMAT
10DUTEY Stéphane1086-603BSFRV33
11KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1083-633BDFRT06
12MAES Eric1070-763ASFRG34
13TESSIER Valérie1063-833ASFRM09
14DARCIAL Tonia1062-843AVFRT01
15MULLER Jean-Pierre1060-863ASFRA04
16GAUTRON Sylvie1060-863BSFRX04
17ADAM Ivan1057-893AVFRE07
18SUCK Flavien1054-923BSFRL34
19DELHOME Raphaël1050-963ASFRM18
20JÄGER Bernadette1044-1023BSFRG02
21GUILLAUD Alain1042-1043BSFRJ07
22SIMONNET Jean-Guy1039-1073BVFRJ03
23DELCOURT Dominique1038-1083AVFRS13
24JACOB Nelly1029-1173BVFRE20
25VICTOIRE Véronique1028-1183ASFRV33
26MARTIAL Colette1025-1213BVFRQ16
27SCATTON Jean-Pierre1021-1253BVFRV07
28MILON Thierry1021-1253BVFRW03
29BERTRAND Sonia1017-1293ASFRQ32
30RANNOU Gwendal1016-1303BSFRH05
31LEGROS Alain1013-1333ADFRT22
32L'HOTE Patrick1008-1383AVFRK02
33ARNOU Jocelyne1004-1423BSFRP07
34MARCHAND Claude-Annie1001-1453BVFRJ18
35RISS Claude1000-1463ASFRA10
36GRUCHOT Annie998-1483BVFRO11
37PILARD Jean-Pierre998-1483BVFRD05
38SIMARD Line995-1513BSQCTER
39PRIZZON Jean-Louis992-1543AVFRB11
40DELBOURG Roger991-1553BDFRO08
41CAUCHON Gérard989-1573BVQCLA7
42COLIN Olivier986-1603ASFRN34
43COLOMBIER Michèle985-1613AVFRS01
44MARCHAND Michelle983-1633AVFRS31
45IRASQUE Alex982-1643ASFRQ28
46ERRERA Elisabeth982-1643ADFRY12
47SLABODSKY Gérard982-1643BDFRH05
48DURAND Jacqueline980-1663AVFRS28
49FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe979-1673BSFRW04
50TREMBLAY Robert979-1673BVQCBOU
51LECLERC Raphaël979-1673BSFRK14
52LAPORTE Maryse972-1743BVFRB22
53BEYLS Benoit965-1813ASFRG12
54PRINCE Louise965-1813BVQCLOR
55DESJARDINS Monique964-1823ASQCCDE
56BAAKLINI Sylvie961-1853BVLB
57SERVAEGE John957-1893BSFRN34
58GOIZET Annette957-1893ADFRM03
59LEFORT Christiane950-1963ADFRO16
60ALBINI Anne949-1973ASFRR12
61VIOLEAU Denis948-1983ASFRX39
62RUEFF Rémy947-1993BSFRA13
63POINTIS Sophie946-2003BSFRV09
64AUZANNEAU Thierry946-2003ASFRV11
65OUAZAN Manuel945-2013ADFRH24
66AUDRAIN Bertrand944-2023AVFRS02
67FERNSNER Philippe943-2033ASFRK21
68MALTERRE Philippe943-2033ASFRP13
69POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre935-2113AVFRX01
70GAUMONT André930-2163BDFRC10
71DOUYEAU Lionel919-2273BSFRO34
72DESMEULES Odette917-2293AVQCMCM
73RIPONI Eric916-2303BSFRN06
74JEANDEL Christiane915-2313BVFRK09
75CRAWSHAW Richard915-2313BVQCREP
76DESBIENS Gisèle915-2313BSQCCHI
77JOLI Suzel910-2363BSFRK32
78ISRAEL Monique908-2383BDFRF04
79FAURE Jacques891-2553BVFRB11
80CATALAN Bernadette888-2583BVFRT07
81BEAUVAIS Pierrette888-2583ASFRP24
82FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise882-2643ADFRI04
83MERCHIERS Yannick860-2863BSFRL13
84COULOMBE Sylvain845-3013AVQCSHR
85TREMEAU Martine844-3023BVFRW27
86LAPOINTE Jeanne837-3093BDQCSTE
87MARCILLY Ginette829-3173BVFRC08
88CHABAUD Michel828-3183AVFRS23