Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 18/07/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 595 | Top = 1146 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 61 N2 | 88 N3 | 199 N4 | 135 N5 | 35 N6 | 23 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | MASSARD Eliane | 1136 | -10 | 4A | V | FR | S05 |
2 | GONDOUIN Rolande | 1086 | -60 | 4A | D | FR | P07 |
3 | GUFFROY Pierrette | 1071 | -75 | 4B | V | FR | G10 |
4 | JOLY Christine | 1060 | -86 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
5 | LEDOUX Albert | 1058 | -88 | 4D | V | FR | M01 |
5 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1058 | -88 | 4A | S | FR | V33 |
7 | FUSTIER Régine | 1057 | -89 | 4B | D | FR | O39 |
7 | LOSAPIO Dominique | 1057 | -89 | 4D | S | FR | F19 |
9 | BLAIN Josée | 1047 | -99 | 4C | S | QC | LOR |
9 | GBENOU Victor | 1047 | -99 | 4D | S | BJ | MSC |
11 | DRAMARD Christian | 1045 | -101 | 4D | S | FR | E01 |
12 | LIONS Anne | 1036 | -110 | 4A | V | FR | L07 |
12 | TEUMA Gérard | 1036 | -110 | 4D | V | FR | O08 |
14 | CERF Sylvain | 1035 | -111 | 4B | V | FR | B10 |
15 | CADALEN Jean-Paul | 1029 | -117 | 4A | V | FR | H09 |
16 | DUGA Françoise | 1027 | -119 | 4B | V | FR | T03 |
17 | SIBADE Pascale | 1020 | -126 | 4A | S | FR | Q24 |
18 | GASNIER Yves | 1018 | -128 | 4A | V | FR | M03 |
19 | LASSEAU Catherine | 1016 | -130 | 4B | S | FR | P01 |
20 | HELIARD Marika | 1014 | -132 | 4C | V | FR | O11 |
21 | ADAM Colette | 1012 | -134 | 4A | S | FR | E07 |
22 | LE DREFF Jean-Yves | 1011 | -135 | 4A | V | FR | S16 |
23 | MUCK Albert | 1010 | -136 | 4A | V | FR | K13 |
24 | DE FREITAS Pierre | 1008 | -138 | 4A | S | FR | F01 |
25 | GORSE Jean-Jacques | 1007 | -139 | 4B | S | FR | Y03 |
26 | PALE Solange | 1003 | -143 | 4A | V | FR | N15 |
27 | LUCAS Raymond | 1001 | -145 | 4B | V | FR | M19 |
28 | FRITTE Gilberte | 1000 | -146 | 4A | V | FR | E07 |
28 | HUBERT Roselyne | 1000 | -146 | 4B | V | FR | D02 |
30 | HIRTH Christiane | 995 | -151 | 4B | V | FR | A13 |
31 | SOREL Michel | 991 | -155 | 4A | V | FR | M13 |
32 | ESSOMBA Raymond | 990 | -156 | 4D | S | FR | B23 |
33 | LARONZE Catherine | 989 | -157 | 4A | S | FR | H15 |
34 | PETIT Danièle | 988 | -158 | 4B | D | FR | O19 |
35 | BONNAURE Agnès | 983 | -163 | 4B | S | FR | O34 |
35 | DIEUDONNE Laurence | 983 | -163 | 4A | S | FR | M01 |
37 | VACONNET Cécile | 980 | -166 | 4A | V | FR | F29 |
38 | GREVIR Dominique | 979 | -167 | 4A | S | FR | M11 |
38 | WAN-HOO Anne-Marie | 979 | -167 | 4A | V | FR | Q07 |
40 | MIGNOT Rudy | 978 | -168 | 4C | S | FR | H14 |
41 | DUFOUR Cécile | 971 | -175 | 4A | V | FR | W27 |
41 | PAILLOUS Claudine | 971 | -175 | 4B | V | FR | H17 |
43 | MONTAGNE Marie-Rose | 968 | -178 | 4A | V | FR | I20 |
44 | DAMBREVILLE Suzanne | 967 | -179 | 4A | V | FR | Q04 |
45 | WILL Marlyse | 966 | -180 | 4A | V | FR | L28 |
46 | DMITRUK Martine | 965 | -181 | 4A | V | FR | H22 |
47 | AUBIN Roseline | 963 | -183 | 4C | V | FR | D21 |
48 | MADEDDU Nathalie | 961 | -185 | 4C | S | FR | O16 |
49 | HORNER Nicolas | 959 | -187 | 4A | E | CH | SCR |
49 | LECONTE Corinne | 959 | -187 | 4A | S | FR | A01 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |