Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 06/07/2020
Joueurs : 492 Top = 959
Joueurs par série : 55 N1 62 N2 79 N3 141 N4 112 N5 24 N6 19 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MOREL Jean-Baptiste959TOP3BSFRH04
2FRANCART Simone956-33ASFRH14
3GAUTRON Sylvie955-43BSFRX04
4DOPPIA Daniel952-73ASFRQ10
5DARCIAL Tonia949-103AVFRT01
6GOIZET Annette948-113ADFRM03
7PAINTOUX Yannick948-113ASFRB14
8TESSIER Valérie948-113ASFRM09
9MULLER Jean-Pierre948-113ASFRA04
10BERTRAND Benoît947-123BSFRB02
11JÄGER Bernadette946-133BSFRG02
12GUEREL Stéphane944-153BJFRPJ07
13GASTAL Laurent943-163ASFRV11
14SERVAEGE John943-163BSFRN34
15ARNOU Jocelyne942-173BSFRP07
16SIRMEL Jean-Pierre942-173BDFRM29
17NOUMONVI Joël Arsène942-173BSBJCOR
18MIQUET Patricia942-173AVFRL34
19COBET Patrice941-183ASFRG05
20COLOMBIER Michèle941-183AVFRS01
21GRUCHOT Annie940-193BVFRO11
22GAUDIN Eric939-203ASFRG32
23DELBOURG Roger937-223BDFRO08
24PRIZZON Jean-Louis937-223AVFRB11
25PILARD Jean-Pierre936-233BVFRD05
26MARTIAL Colette934-253BVFRQ16
27VICTOIRE Véronique934-253ASFRV33
28QUÉNEAU Jocelyne934-253ADFRD05
29GAUMONT André931-283BDFRC10
30MAES Eric930-293ASFRG34
31BENGUIGUI Sylvie929-303BVFRH05
32ATALLAH Hafedh929-303BSTNTU
33MEUNIER Etienne929-303BSBEMAT
34MARCHAND Michelle925-343AVFRS31
35ALET Jean-Pierre921-383BVFRJ04
36BOUZINAC Rozenn921-383AVFRN07
37SLABODSKY Gérard920-393BDFRH05
38SAGBOHAN Moïse Léance920-393ASBJMSC
39GASCUEL Benjamin919-403BEFRCJ03
40MARCILLY Ginette919-403BVFRC08
41FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise918-413ADFRI04
42COTENTIN Pierre904-553BDFRL28
43SUCK Flavien902-573BSFRL34
44OUAZAN Manuel891-683ADFRH24
45RISS Claude889-703ASFRA10
46DESJARDINS Monique887-723ASQCCDE
47TREMBLAY Robert885-743BVQCBOU
48COULOMBE Sylvain884-753AVQCSHR
49JOLI Suzel882-773BSFRK32
50VIOLEAU Denis878-813ASFRX39
51DUBREUIL Ghislain855-1043ASFRR10
52GUEUTAL Anthony849-1103ASFRR10
53DUTEY Stéphane849-1103BSFRV33
54TESSIER Claude847-1123ASFRX04
55BASSERES Louis843-1163ADFRI07
56LEGROS Alain841-1183ADFRT22
57CALVEZ Renée838-1213AVFRS27
58GAGNARD Patrick837-1223BSFRS12
59BAAKLINI Sylvie837-1223BVLB
60ERRERA Elisabeth833-1263ADFRY12
61L'HOTE Patrick831-1283AVFRK02
62SCATTON Jean-Pierre828-1313BVFRV07
63IRASQUE Alex825-1343ASFRQ28
64JEANDEL Christiane824-1353BVFRK09
65CRAWSHAW Richard823-1363BVQCREP
66GUILLAUD Alain821-1383BSFRJ07
67JACOB Nelly816-1433BVFRE20
68WEBER Sylvie815-1443AVFRL13
69ADAM Ivan796-1633AVFRE07
70COURIOL Rosan795-1643ASFRQ14
71HUGOT Josyane789-1703BVFRC07
72CHABAUD Michel786-1733AVFRS23
73LECLERC Raphaël775-1843BSFRK14
74COLIN Olivier775-1843ASFRN34
75DESMEULES Odette726-2333AVQCMCM
76RIPONI Eric722-2373BSFRN06
77SAMOYEAU Delphine713-2463ASFRD02
78CATALAN Bernadette657-3023BVFRT07
79TOLLARD Frank542-4173ASFRK14