Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 03/04/2020
Joueurs : 1029 Top = 1008
Joueurs par série : 74 N1 98 N2 123 N3 318 N4 244 N5 113 N6 59 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1008TOP1AEFRL19
2DUBREUIL Julien1008TOP1BSFRR10
3ANDRIEU Hugo1008TOP1BBFRI07
4DELAFONTAINE Hugo1008TOP1ASCHBLE
5TOURNEDOUET Corentin1008TOP1AEFRVJ10
6TESSIER Jean1008TOP1BSFRW03
7LEROY Fabien1008TOP1ASBEBRA
8DESJARDINS Francis1008TOP1ASQCLAV
9CHANSON Nicolas1008TOP1ASFRW03
10FELEZ Mélodie1008TOP1ASFRG12
11MICHEL Antonin1008TOP1ASFRT03
12NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1008TOP1ASQCBOU
13TESSIER Samson1008TOP1AEFRW03
14MAZOYER Eric1008TOP1ASFRK06
15BOVET David1008TOP1ASCHBLE
16MALLEGOL Quentin1008TOP1BEFRS27
17BOULIANNE Germain1006-21ASQCOUT
18ROUSSEAU Antoine1006-21AEFRT03
19SANTI Romain1006-21ASBEBRA
20BOCCON Gérard1006-21ASFRF04
21RICOUR Stéphane1005-31ASBECIN
22MAQUAIRE Nicolas1005-31ASFRG39
23DELANOE Sullivan1005-31ASFRH04
24CONTROU Joan1005-31ASFRY03
25THOMAS Nicolas1005-31ASFRH04
26BONNAMOUR Nicolas1005-31BSFRH04
27GUIZARD Jean-Michel1005-31ASFRP12
28SAUZE Gilles1005-31BSFRO16
29BRELLE Jean-Pierre1005-31BSFRF15
30BATTEFORT Maxime1005-31ASFRH05
31GAUCHARD Mickaël1005-31ASFRS31
32EGGERMONT Louis1005-31ASBEBRA
33CHINCHOLLE Thierry1003-51ASFRU16
34STAINER Michel1003-51BSFRD05
35BERNARDIN Olivier1003-51ASQCLAU
36MACQUART Mickaël1003-51BSFRE03
37BÉDARD François1003-51BVQCLA7
38PERES Michel1002-61BVFRV21
39HOUILLON Gauthier1002-61AEFRK06
40AYMON Christiane1001-71ASCHVOU
41VAN BELLE David1001-71BSBEWAT
42SOREL Olivier1001-71BSFRD04
43LECUT Guillaume1000-81BSFRM09
44JEMPF Luc1000-81ASFRK06
45AUBERT Nicolas1000-81BSFRL37
46RAVOT Sylvain999-91ASFRK06
47CAU Benjamin998-101BSFRL19
48DAMIANO Alain997-111BSFRQ17
49LEBEAU Edouard996-121BSFRK06
50GRAFFION Pascal994-141ASFRH02
51FAUCHER Stéphane994-141BSFRW04
52COUSTILLAS Christian992-161ASFRV07
53COUDOUR Bruno990-181BSFRJ07
54DAIGLE Jean989-191AVQCOUT
55POULAT Rémy988-201ASFRL30
56FOURNIER Jacques987-211ASFRJ07
57GRIMAL Rémi987-211AEFRH04
58MANGENOT Fabien985-231BSFRG02
59LACHKAR Jacques984-241BVFRT03
60BRENEZ Yves984-241BVBEMAT
61BELLAME Georges983-251BSFRQ10
62BOSSE Olivier977-311ASBEBRA
63PETITJEAN Daniel975-331ASQCLOR
64SEIXAS Roberto975-331BECHAGA
65CALENDINI Pierre973-351BSFRH05
66JULIEN Kévin969-391BSFRK09
67ROYER Luce967-411BVFRE14
68SARTRE Fabien966-421BSFRY03
69HIERSO Daniel966-421BSFRQ10
70BERRY Franck956-521BSFRJ35
71BOIRON Gilles952-561BSFRL37
72CLAVIER Bernard933-751BSCHFRI
73BLISSON Yves908-1001BSFRO08
74SINGER Pierre-Claude812-1961ASFRF04