Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 08/07/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 566 | Top = 1035 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 45 N1 | 56 N2 | 85 N3 | 185 N4 | 131 N5 | 42 N6 | 22 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1035 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1035 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1035 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
5 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1034 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
6 | DUGUET Michel | 1033 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
6 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1033 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
8 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1032 | -3 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
8 | JEMPF Luc | 1032 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
10 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1030 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
11 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1029 | -6 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
12 | NAGODE Eric | 1026 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
13 | RICARD Yoann | 1022 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
14 | BOCCON Gérard | 999 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
14 | BRUYERE Marc | 999 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
14 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 999 | -36 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
14 | VAN BELLE David | 999 | -36 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
18 | DORE Arnaud | 997 | -38 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
18 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 997 | -38 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
20 | BOSSE Olivier | 996 | -39 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
20 | DUBREUIL Julien | 996 | -39 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
20 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 996 | -39 | 1B | E | FR | S27 |
23 | BAUDRY Monique | 995 | -40 | 2B | V | FR | H05 |
24 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 994 | -41 | 2A | S | TG | ANG |
24 | RENNESSON Alexis | 994 | -41 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
26 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 992 | -43 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
27 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 991 | -44 | 5A | S | LB | |
27 | CERF Sophie | 991 | -44 | 2A | S | FR | P12 |
29 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 990 | -45 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
29 | BOISSEL Laurent | 990 | -45 | 1B | S | FR | Y11 |
29 | MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao | 990 | -45 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
32 | SPANG Cédric | 989 | -46 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
33 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 986 | -49 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
33 | DELANOE Sullivan | 986 | -49 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
33 | FRITSCH Pascal | 986 | -49 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
33 | IMBERT Eric | 986 | -49 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
33 | MICHEL Antonin | 986 | -49 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
38 | BARBIER Simon | 985 | -50 | 1B | E | FR | MJ09 |
38 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 985 | -50 | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
38 | DOPPIA Daniel | 985 | -50 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
38 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 985 | -50 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
42 | SUCK Flavien | 984 | -51 | 3B | S | FR | L34 |
43 | BOULIANNE Germain | 983 | -52 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
43 | CLERICI Alexandre | 983 | -52 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
45 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 982 | -53 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
46 | REMANDET Jean-Charles | 980 | -55 | 2A | S | FR | L28 |
47 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 977 | -58 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
48 | COTENTIN Pierre | 972 | -63 | 3B | D | FR | L28 |
49 | AUBERT Nicolas | 971 | -64 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
50 | DUTEY Stéphane | 970 | -65 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |