Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 08/07/2020
Joueurs : 468 Top = 1042
Joueurs par série : 49 N1 51 N2 76 N3 150 N4 99 N5 28 N6 15 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît1041-13BSFRB02
2GASTAL Laurent1036-63ASFRV11
3DOPPIA Daniel1034-83ASFRQ10
4COBET Patrice1028-143ASFRG05
5DUTEY Stéphane1024-183BSFRV33
6SALIOU Marie-Thé1021-213BDFRS16
7STEPHAN Michel1019-233ASFRD04
8GARRIGUES Silen1019-233BSFRZ00
9COURIOL Rosan1018-243ASFRQ14
10GUEUTAL Anthony1015-273ASFRR10
11BOUCHARD Marco1013-293BSQCTRV
12GRUCHOT Annie1013-293BVFRO11
13BEUZELIN Béatrice1010-323AVFRM09
14MARCHAND Michelle1009-333AVFRS31
15GAUTRON Sylvie1009-333BSFRX04
16SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1008-343BDFRM29
17ADAM Ivan1007-353AVFRE07
18ERRERA Elisabeth1006-363ADFRY12
19SLABODSKY Gérard1002-403BDFRH05
20GUINDANI Simone1002-403BDFRB22
21TESSIER Valérie1001-413ASFRM09
22DUBREUIL Ghislain999-433ASFRR10
23PRIZZON Jean-Louis999-433AVFRB11
24LECLERC Raphaël998-443BSFRK14
25DELBOURG Roger998-443BDFRO08
26LEFORT Christiane996-463ADFRO16
27WEBER Sylvie993-493AVFRL13
28HUGOT Josyane992-503BVFRC07
29ABAUL Aline992-503BSFRQ03
30GAUCHARD Stéphane991-513ASFRS31
31MARTIAL Colette991-513BVFRQ16
32MAES Eric991-513ASFRG34
33PILARD Jean-Pierre989-533BVFRD05
34CALVEZ Jean-Yves989-533BSFRS06
35FERNSNER Philippe989-533ASFRK21
36MALTERRE Philippe987-553ASFRP13
37GOTFRYD René984-583AVBESAB
38COLIN Olivier983-593ASFRN34
39MONNET Bernard982-603BVFRC03
40MULLER Jean-Pierre982-603ASFRA04
41JEANDEL Christiane980-623BVFRK09
42ROLAND Philippe979-633BSFRA10
43L'HOTE Patrick979-633AVFRK02
44VICTOIRE Véronique973-693ASFRV33
45SCATTON Jean-Pierre973-693BVFRV07
46CHABAUD Michel970-723AVFRS23
47RIPONI Eric968-743BSFRN06
48TREMBLAY Robert968-743BVQCBOU
49GASCUEL Benjamin967-753BEFRCJ03
50BASSERES Louis965-773ADFRI07
51DARCIAL Tonia962-803AVFRT01
52GUILLAUD Alain961-813BSFRJ07
53MILON Thierry959-833BVFRW03
54BAAKLINI Sylvie959-833BVLB
55IRASQUE Alex957-853ASFRQ28
56GAUDIN Eric955-873ASFRG32
57GOIZET Annette952-903ADFRM03
58SUCK Flavien952-903BSFRL34
59FORTIN Dolorès944-983BVQCCHA
60ARNOU Jocelyne943-993BSFRP07
61SIMARD Line943-993BSQCTER
62FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise942-1003ADFRI04
63CALVEZ Renée938-1043AVFRS27
64DESMEULES Odette938-1043AVQCMCM
65QUÉNEAU Jocelyne936-1063ADFRD05
66DESJARDINS Monique936-1063ASQCCDE
67MARCILLY Ginette936-1063BVFRC08
68COLOMBIER Michèle934-1083AVFRS01
69CHAYER Sylvain933-1093ASQCBOU
70LEGROS Alain926-1163ADFRT22
71RISS Claude920-1223ASFRA10
72COULOMBE Sylvain914-1283AVQCSHR
73CAUCHON Gérard913-1293BVQCLA7
74GAUMONT André904-1383BDFRC10
75PRINCE Louise880-1623BVQCLOR
76GUILLOU Thierry788-2543ASFRS33