Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 09/07/2020
Joueurs : 594 Top = 1019
Joueurs par série : 58 N1 66 N2 84 N3 202 N4 128 N5 35 N6 21 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUTEY Stéphane1019TOP3BSFRV33
2DOPPIA Daniel1017-23ASFRQ10
3BOUZINAC Rozenn1016-33AVFRN07
4GUEREL Stéphane1013-63BJFRPJ07
5KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1012-73BDFRT06
6FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1012-73BSFRW04
7SUCK Flavien1012-73BSFRL34
8VIOLEAU Denis1012-73ASFRX39
9GASCUEL Benjamin1011-83BEFRCJ03
10GOIZET Annette1009-103ADFRM03
11MAES Eric1008-113ASFRG34
12BERTRAND Benoît1008-113BSFRB02
13DURAND Jacqueline1008-113AVFRS28
14ALET Jean-Pierre1008-113BVFRJ04
15MULLER Jean-Pierre1008-113ASFRA04
16SCHNEE Gérard1007-123BVFRA02
17L'HOTE Patrick1007-123AVFRK02
18ABAUL Aline1005-143BSFRQ03
19MEUNIER Etienne1005-143BSBEMAT
20BAAKLINI Sylvie1004-153BVLB
21ATALLAH Hafedh1004-153BSTNTU
22GAUDIN Eric1004-153ASFRG32
23GAUTRON Sylvie1004-153BSFRX04
24BOUCHARD Marco1004-153BSQCTRV
25PILARD Jean-Pierre1004-153BVFRD05
26MALTERRE Philippe1003-163ASFRP13
27SCATTON Jean-Pierre1003-163BVFRV07
28MARCILLY Ginette1001-183BVFRC08
29MARCHAND Michelle1001-183AVFRS31
30COBET Patrice1001-183ASFRG05
31DESJARDINS Monique1001-183ASQCCDE
32SIMONNET Jean-Guy1001-183BVFRJ03
33AUDRAIN Bertrand1001-183AVFRS02
34SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1000-193BDFRM29
35MUHLEMANN Doriane998-213BSCHLAN
36GUILLET Blandine995-243AVFRD05
37SLABODSKY Gérard993-263BDFRH05
38TESSIER Valérie992-273ASFRM09
39QUÉNEAU Jocelyne992-273ADFRD05
40FAURE Jacques991-283BVFRB11
41GUINDANI Simone987-323BDFRB22
42MIQUET Patricia987-323AVFRL34
43GOTFRYD René986-333AVBESAB
44NOVEMBRINI Eva985-343ADFRH05
45PRINCE Louise984-353BVQCLOR
46JEANDEL Christiane980-393BVFRK09
47GRUCHOT Annie975-443BVFRO11
48COLOMBIER Michèle969-503AVFRS01
49GUILLAUD Alain968-513BSFRJ07
50COURIOL Rosan963-563ASFRQ14
51ADAM Ivan963-563AVFRE07
52SERVAEGE John962-573BSFRN34
53LAPOINTE Jeanne961-583BDQCSTE
54BONNEVAL Marie-Françoise961-583BSFRL37
55COULOMBE Sylvain960-593AVQCSHR
56BEYLS Benoit958-613ASFRG12
57CALVEZ Jean-Yves957-623BSFRS06
58BEUZELIN Béatrice956-633AVFRM09
59BASSERES Louis950-693ADFRI07
60LEFORT Christiane950-693ADFRO16
61PRIZZON Jean-Louis949-703AVFRB11
62RIPONI Eric947-723BSFRN06
63GOURDEAU Hélène944-753ASFRJ03
64CALVEZ Renée928-913AVFRS27
65DARCIAL Tonia922-973AVFRT01
66DESMEULES Odette906-1133AVQCMCM
67SAGBOHAN Moïse Léance902-1173ASBJMSC
68ARNOU Jocelyne901-1183BSFRP07
69COMTE Christophe898-1213ASFRR01
70GASTON Daniel893-1263BVFRB23
71RISS Claude893-1263ASFRA10
72IRASQUE Alex892-1273ASFRQ28
73GAUMONT André892-1273BDFRC10
74LECLERC Raphaël878-1413BSFRK14
75OUAZAN Manuel867-1523ADFRH24
76COLIN Olivier858-1613ASFRN34
77ERRERA Elisabeth853-1663ADFRY12
78HUGOT Josyane823-1963BVFRC07
79TESSIER Claude821-1983ASFRX04
80WEBER Sylvie819-2003AVFRL13
81DELBOURG Roger805-2143BDFRO08
82FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise804-2153ADFRI04
83FORGUES Marie-Andrée747-2723AVQCREP
84CATALAN Bernadette738-2813BVFRT07