Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 03/04/2020
Joueurs : 874 Top = 981
Joueurs par série : 71 N1 92 N2 114 N3 257 N4 205 N5 89 N6 46 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LECUT Guillaume981TOP1BSFRM09
2DESJARDINS Francis981TOP1ASQCLAV
3TESSIER Samson981TOP1AEFRW03
4TOURNEDOUET Corentin981TOP1AEFRVJ10
5DUBREUIL Julien981TOP1BSFRR10
6BOVET David981TOP1ASCHBLE
7BERNIER Pascal981TOP1ASFRR10
8LEBEAU Edouard981TOP1BSFRK06
9THOMAS Nicolas981TOP1ASFRH04
10EGGERMONT Louis981TOP1ASBEBRA
11JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston981TOP1AEFRL19
12PERES Michel981TOP1BVFRV21
13SARTRE Fabien981TOP1BSFRY03
14BOULIANNE Germain981TOP1ASQCOUT
15BERNARDIN Olivier981TOP1ASQCLAU
16HOUILLON Gauthier981TOP1AEFRK06
17FELEZ Mélodie981TOP1ASFRG12
18FAUCHER Stéphane981TOP1BSFRW04
19MICHEL Antonin981TOP1ASFRT03
20LEROY Fabien981TOP1ASBEBRA
21SEIXAS Roberto981TOP1BECHAGA
22SAUZE Gilles981TOP1BSFRO16
23DELAFONTAINE Hugo981TOP1ASCHBLE
24MAQUAIRE Nicolas981TOP1ASFRG39
25VAN BELLE David981TOP1BSBEWAT
26CHANSON Nicolas981TOP1ASFRW03
27GAUCHARD Mickaël981TOP1ASFRS31
28TESSIER Jean981TOP1BSFRW03
29MACQUART Mickaël980-11BSFRE03
30CHINCHOLLE Thierry975-61ASFRU16
31RICOUR Stéphane975-61ASBECIN
32NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.975-61ASQCBOU
33SANTI Romain975-61ASBEBRA
34COUDOUR Bruno975-61BSFRJ07
35JEMPF Luc975-61ASFRK06
36SINGER Pierre-Claude975-61ASFRF04
37BOSSE Olivier975-61ASBEBRA
38CONTROU Joan975-61ASFRY03
39DELANOE Sullivan974-71ASFRH04
40MALLEGOL Quentin974-71BEFRS27
41BRELLE Jean-Pierre974-71BSFRF15
42FOURNIER Jacques972-91ASFRJ07
43SOREL Olivier971-101BSFRD04
44ANDRIEU Hugo971-101BBFRI07
45MAZOYER Eric969-121ASFRK06
46DAMIANO Alain968-131BSFRQ17
47ROYER Luce967-141BVFRE14
48COUSTILLAS Christian964-171ASFRV07
49DAIGLE Jean964-171AVQCOUT
50POULAT Rémy962-191ASFRL30
51PETITJEAN Daniel948-331ASQCLOR
52BÉDARD François942-391BVQCLA7
53GUIZARD Jean-Michel942-391ASFRP12
54RAVOT Sylvain940-411ASFRK06
55AUBERT Nicolas938-431BSFRL37
56MANGENOT Fabien938-431BSFRG02
57GRAFFION Pascal938-431ASFRH02
58BONNAMOUR Nicolas938-431BSFRH04
59BATTEFORT Maxime936-451ASFRH05
60BERRY Franck932-491BSFRJ35
61CLAVIER Bernard930-511BSCHFRI
62BRENEZ Yves927-541BVBEMAT
63JULIEN Kévin924-571BSFRK09
64CAU Benjamin916-651BSFRL19
65CALENDINI Pierre903-781BSFRH05
66HIERSO Daniel891-901BSFRQ10
67ROUSSEAU Antoine888-931AEFRT03
68PARPILLON Jacki887-941BSFRD15
69LACHKAR Jacques883-981BVFRT03
70BLISSON Yves878-1031BSFRO08
71GRIMAL Rémi877-1041AEFRH04