Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 10/07/2020
Joueurs : 465 Top = 998
Joueurs par série : 50 N1 57 N2 83 N3 143 N4 91 N5 26 N6 15 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DRAUX Michel990-83BVFRG27
2HERLY Corinne985-133BVFRH05
3RISS Claude983-153ASFRA10
4DUTEY Stéphane982-163BSFRV33
5DELBOURG Roger977-213BDFRO08
6GUEREL Stéphane970-283BJFRPJ07
7CALVEZ Jean-Yves968-303BSFRS06
8BAAKLINI Sylvie967-313BVLB
9FAURE Jacques962-363BVFRB11
10DOPPIA Daniel960-383ASFRQ10
11SIRMEL Jean-Pierre960-383BDFRM29
12LECLERC Raphaël960-383BSFRK14
13MEUNIER Etienne957-413BSBEMAT
14DUBREUIL Ghislain955-433ASFRR10
15BEUZELIN Béatrice954-443AVFRM09
16BASSERES Louis952-463ADFRI07
17COMTE Christophe951-473ASFRR01
18STEPHAN Michel950-483ASFRD04
19COURIOL Rosan950-483ASFRQ14
20PAINTOUX Yannick949-493ASFRB14
21TOLLARD Frank948-503ASFRK14
22SLABODSKY Gérard946-523BDFRH05
23NOVEMBRINI Eva945-533ADFRH05
24SCHNEE Gérard943-553BVFRA02
25GARRIGUES Silen943-553BSFRZ00
26BOUCHARD Marco941-573BSQCTRV
27GRUCHOT Annie941-573BVFRO11
28BERTRAND Benoît941-573BSFRB02
29COLIN Olivier940-583ASFRN34
30SCATTON Jean-Pierre938-603BVFRV07
31DESBIENS Gisèle936-623BSQCCHI
32GAUDIN Eric935-633ASFRG32
33GAUTRON Sylvie935-633BSFRX04
34QUENEAU Jocelyne934-643ADFRD05
35MAES Eric934-643ASFRG34
36MULLER Jean-Pierre933-653ASFRA04
37JÄGER Bernadette933-653BSFRG02
38COLOMBIER Michèle930-683AVFRS01
39CRAWSHAW Richard929-693BVQCREP
40GAUMONT André927-713BDFRC10
41MILON Thierry924-743BVFRW03
42PILARD Jean-Pierre924-743BVFRD05
43TESSIER Valérie923-753ASFRM09
44TESSIER Claude923-753ASFRX04
45ADAM Ivan923-753AVFRE07
46RUEFF Rémy921-773BSFRA13
47CALVEZ Renée921-773AVFRS27
48OUAZAN Manuel919-793ADFRH24
49MARCHAND Michelle918-803AVFRS31
50AUDRAIN Bertrand912-863AVFRS02
51TREMBLAY Robert911-873BVQCBOU
52MARCILLY Ginette905-933BVFRC08
53VIOLEAU Denis901-973ASFRX39
54GUILLET Blandine900-983AVFRD05
55MARTIAL Colette899-993BVFRQ16
56KLEINHOLTZ Christiane899-993BDFRT06
57FORGUES Marie-Andrée893-1053AVQCREP
58JEANDEL Christiane893-1053BVFRK09
59GUINDANI Simone892-1063BDFRB22
60ARNOU Jocelyne889-1093BSFRP07
61FERNSNER Philippe889-1093ASFRK21
62ALET Jean-Pierre879-1193BVFRJ04
63DESJARDINS Monique878-1203ASQCCDE
64FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise876-1223ADFRI04
65GUILLAUD Alain875-1233BSFRJ07
66PRIZZON Jean-Louis872-1263AVFRB11
67DARCIAL Tonia871-1273AVFRT01
68GAUCHARD Stéphane871-1273ASFRS31
69ATALLAH Hafedh866-1323BSTNTU
70DESMEULES Odette857-1413AVQCMCM
71CHABAUD Michel857-1413AVFRS23
72PRINCE Louise854-1443BVQCLOR
73SAMOYEAU Delphine851-1473ASFRD02
74RIPONI Eric851-1473BSFRN06
75ERRERA Elisabeth849-1493ADFRY12
76GOIZET Annette847-1513ADFRM03
77GUILLOU Thierry844-1543ASFRS33
78CAUCHON Gérard840-1583BVQCLA7
79SUCK Flavien831-1673BSFRL34
80L'HOTE Patrick801-1973AVFRK02
81GASCUEL Benjamin795-2033BEFRCJ03
82LAPOINTE Jeanne763-2353BDQCSTE
83DARRAS Sylvaine757-2413BVFRG11