Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 14/07/2020
Joueurs : 588 Top = 1006
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 66 N2 81 N3 198 N4 129 N5 36 N6 27 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1HERLY Corinne999-73BVFRH05
2BAAKLINI Sylvie993-133BVLB
3DUTEY Stéphane991-153BSFRV33
4BERTRAND Sonia981-253ASFRQ32
5GARRIGUES Silen978-283BSFRZ00
6MANGENOT Jocelyne978-283BVFRD10
7GOIZET Annette978-283ADFRM03
8GRUCHOT Annie973-333BVFRO11
9COURIOL Rosan973-333ASFRQ14
10COBET Patrice968-383ASFRG05
11SIMONNET Jean-Guy965-413BVFRJ03
12MATHIEU Nadine958-483ASFRW03
13SIMARD Line953-533BSQCTER
14MARCHAND Michelle951-553AVFRS31
15SIRMEL Jean-Pierre949-573BDFRM29
16VIOLEAU Denis947-593ASFRX39
17L'HOTE Patrick945-613AVFRK02
18COLIN Olivier939-673ASFRN34
19IRASQUE Alex938-683ASFRQ28
20BENGUIGUI Sylvie932-743BVFRH05
21MALTERRE Philippe932-743ASFRP13
22RUEFF Rémy930-763BSFRA13
23TESSIER Valérie930-763ASFRM09
24ADAM Ivan928-783AVFRE07
25DELBOURG Roger924-823BDFRO08
26MARTIAL Colette920-863BVFRQ16
27FAURE Jacques918-883BVFRB11
28COTENTIN Pierre918-883BDFRL28
29SUCK Flavien918-883BSFRL34
30RISS Claude917-893ASFRA10
31GAUDIN Eric913-933ASFRG32
32PILARD Jean-Pierre912-943BVFRD05
33GUEREL Stéphane912-943BJFRPJ07
34GUILLAUD Alain912-943BSFRJ07
35LEFORT Christiane909-973ADFRO16
36BOUZINAC Rozenn908-983AVFRN07
37NOVEMBRINI Eva905-1013ADFRH05
38GAUTRON Sylvie904-1023BSFRX04
39SERVAEGE John902-1043BSFRN34
40MAES Eric896-1103ASFRG34
41WEBER Sylvie895-1113AVFRL13
42BERTRAND Benoît894-1123BSFRB02
43ALET Jean-Pierre894-1123BVFRJ04
44MEUNIER Etienne893-1133BSBEMAT
45AUDRAIN Bertrand891-1153AVFRS02
46DARCIAL Tonia891-1153AVFRT01
47LAPOINTE Jeanne888-1183BDQCSTE
48MULLER Jean-Pierre884-1223ASFRA04
49FORGUES Marie-Andrée881-1253AVQCREP
50COLOMBIER Michèle880-1263AVFRS01
51PRINCE Louise877-1293BVQCLOR
52CALVEZ Renée876-1303AVFRS27
53TREMBLAY Robert876-1303BVQCBOU
54DESBIENS Gisèle871-1353BSQCCHI
55JEANDEL Christiane871-1353BVFRK09
56DELHOME Raphaël869-1373ASFRM18
57TESSIER Claude868-1383ASFRX04
58DESJARDINS Monique867-1393ASQCCDE
59GASTAL Laurent864-1423ASFRV11
60GAUMONT André863-1433BDFRC10
61LASSALLE Gilberte863-1433ADFRJ18
62GUINDANI Simone859-1473BDFRB22
63PAUCHARD Laure857-1493AVFRC01
64ERRERA Elisabeth856-1503ADFRY12
65COULOMBE Sylvain853-1533AVQCSHR
66FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise852-1543ADFRI04
67FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe850-1563BSFRW04
68VICTOIRE Véronique847-1593ASFRV33
69ISRAEL Monique847-1593BDFRF04
70DESMEULES Odette847-1593AVQCMCM
71GOTFRYD René845-1613AVBESAB
72PRIZZON Jean-Louis839-1673AVFRB11
73SLABODSKY Gérard831-1753BDFRH05
74BASSERES Louis828-1783ADFRI07
75CHAYER Sylvain828-1783ASQCBOU
76VULIN Muriel804-2023BSFRL17
77CAUCHON Gérard799-2073BVQCLA7
78CHABAUD Michel794-2123AVFRS23
79DARRAS Sylvaine793-2133BVFRG11
80ARNOU Jocelyne793-2133BSFRP07
81RIPONI Eric766-2403BSFRN06