Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 16/07/2020
Joueurs : 736 Top = 1051
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 77 N2 96 N3 244 N4 173 N5 57 N6 38 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUEREL Stéphane1048-33BJFRPJ07
2GARRIGUES Silen1043-83BSFRZ00
3MANGENOT Jocelyne1034-173BVFRD10
4MEUNIER Etienne1033-183BSBEMAT
5BERTRAND Sonia1010-413ASFRQ32
6BERTRAND Benoît996-553BSFRB02
7DOPPIA Daniel995-563ASFRQ10
8DUTEY Stéphane994-573BSFRV33
9TESSIER Valérie993-583ASFRM09
10SERVAEGE John990-613BSFRN34
11SIMARD Line986-653BSQCTER
12BAAKLINI Sylvie985-663BVLB
13MULLER Jean-Pierre984-673ASFRA04
14GRUCHOT Annie981-703BVFRO11
15COBET Patrice981-703ASFRG05
16BEAUVAIS Pierrette975-763ASFRP24
17LEPIN André973-783BVFRR05
18SIMONNET Jean-Guy973-783BVFRJ03
19GOIZET Annette973-783ADFRM03
20GAUMONT André973-783BDFRC10
21DELBOURG Roger966-853BDFRO08
22GRENIER Pierre965-863BSQCOUT
23BEYLS Benoit961-903ASFRG12
24DELCOURT Dominique958-933AVFRS13
25ALET Jean-Pierre958-933BVFRJ04
26FORGUES Marie-Andrée956-953AVQCREP
27GAUTRON Sylvie954-973BSFRX04
28PRINCE Louise953-983BVQCLOR
29DELHOME Raphaël952-993ASFRM18
30DESRUS Dany952-993BSFRH24
31LAPORTE Maryse949-1023BVFRB22
32GUILLAUD Alain949-1023BSFRJ07
33ARNOU Jocelyne948-1033BSFRP07
34LASSALLE Gilberte946-1053ADFRJ18
35MALTERRE Philippe945-1063ASFRP13
36JEANDEL Christiane942-1093BVFRK09
37PAINTOUX Yannick941-1103ASFRB14
38FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise941-1103ADFRI04
39PRIZZON Jean-Louis937-1143AVFRB11
40SUCK Flavien936-1153BSFRL34
41LAPOINTE Jeanne935-1163BDQCSTE
42VICTOIRE Véronique934-1173ASFRV33
43L'HOTE Patrick934-1173AVFRK02
44AUDRAIN Bertrand934-1173AVFRS02
45SCHAFFTER Barbara933-1183ASCHSCR
46ABAUL Aline933-1183BSFRQ03
47COULOMBE Sylvain932-1193AVQCSHR
48GUEUTAL Anthony932-1193ASFRR10
49WEBER Sylvie931-1203AVFRL13
50COLOMBIER Michèle928-1233AVFRS01
51RANNOU Gwendal927-1243BSFRH05
52FAURE Jacques927-1243BVFRB11
53GAUDIN Eric924-1273ASFRG32
54DESJARDINS Monique924-1273ASQCCDE
55MAES Eric924-1273ASFRG34
56VIOLEAU Denis924-1273ASFRX39
57EL KHAZEN Maud924-1273ASLB
58GASTAL Laurent923-1283ASFRV11
59VELLARD Alain923-1283AVFRO17
60JACOB Nelly921-1303BVFRE20
61SLABODSKY Gérard921-1303BDFRH05
62MARCHAND Michelle920-1313AVFRS31
63STEPHAN Michel920-1313ASFRD04
64SIRMEL Jean-Pierre920-1313BDFRM29
65MILON Thierry919-1323BVFRW03
66FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe919-1323BSFRW04
67ERRERA Elisabeth917-1343ADFRY12
68MARTIAL Colette917-1343BVFRQ16
69COTENTIN Pierre904-1473BDFRL28
70JOLI Suzel900-1513BSFRK32
71POINTIS Sophie899-1523BSFRV09
72CALVEZ Renée899-1523AVFRS27
73CRAWSHAW Richard893-1583BVQCREP
74LEGROS Alain891-1603ADFRT22
75CHAYER Sylvain890-1613ASQCBOU
76COLIN Olivier890-1613ASFRN34
77PILARD Jean-Pierre887-1643BVFRD05
78CHABAUD Michel887-1643AVFRS23
79RISS Claude886-1653ASFRA10
80GUINDANI Simone883-1683BDFRB22
81RIPONI Eric882-1693BSFRN06
82DARCIAL Tonia882-1693AVFRT01
83RUEFF Rémy881-1703BSFRA13
84ISRAEL Monique881-1703BDFRF04
85ADAM Ivan876-1753AVFRE07
86COMTE Christophe867-1843ASFRR01
87BASSERES Louis867-1843ADFRI07
88TRÉPANIER Jean859-1923BDQCSJR
89FERNSNER Philippe858-1933ASFRK21
90TREMBLAY Robert856-1953BVQCBOU
91CATALAN Bernadette840-2113BVFRT07
92AUZANNEAU Thierry840-2113ASFRV11
93DESMEULES Odette825-2263AVQCMCM
94TREMBLAY Marie-Paule815-2363BDQCMCM
95DARRAS Sylvaine783-2683BVFRG11
96BELNAND Simone741-3103BRFRC01