Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 20/07/2020
Joueurs : 479 Top = 1060
Joueurs par série : 48 N1 60 N2 69 N3 161 N4 91 N5 30 N6 20 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1VIOLEAU Denis1060TOP3ASFRX39
2DUTEY Stéphane1052-83BSFRV33
3COBET Patrice1048-123ASFRG05
4SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1047-133BDFRM29
5COURIOL Rosan1046-143ASFRQ14
6GRENIER Pierre1044-163BSQCOUT
7BAAKLINI Sylvie1043-173BVLB
8SLABODSKY Gérard1043-173BDFRH05
9GOIZET Annette1042-183ADFRM03
10STEPHAN Michel1031-293ASFRD04
11GUEREL Stéphane1024-363BJFRPJ07
12FRANCART Simone1021-393ASFRH14
13GUEUTAL Anthony1021-393ASFRR10
14MARCHAND Michelle1019-413AVFRS31
15BOUZINAC Rozenn1019-413AVFRN07
16SERVAEGE John1018-423BSFRN34
17LEFORT Christiane1017-433ADFRO16
18BERTRAND Benoît1016-443BSFRB02
19MEUNIER Etienne1015-453BSBEMAT
20DELHOME Raphaël1015-453ASFRM18
21SCHAFFTER Barbara1013-473ASCHSCR
22JEANDEL Christiane1011-493BVFRK09
23GAUTRON Sylvie1010-503BSFRX04
24SIMARD Line1007-533BSQCTER
25DARCIAL Tonia1006-543AVFRT01
26ADAM Ivan1005-553AVFRE07
27SUCK Flavien1005-553BSFRL34
28OUAZAN Manuel1004-563ADFRH24
29TESSIER Valérie1003-573ASFRM09
30GARRIGUES Silen1000-603BSFRZ00
31COULOMBE Sylvain1000-603AVQCSHR
32ARNOU Jocelyne1000-603BSFRP07
33MULLER Jean-Pierre996-643ASFRA04
34MANGENOT Jocelyne996-643BVFRD10
35RISS Claude994-663ASFRA10
36TESSIER Claude994-663ASFRX04
37DELCOURT Dominique991-693AVFRS13
38GAUDIN Eric988-723ASFRG32
39COLOMBIER Michèle987-733AVFRS01
40SCATTON Jean-Pierre981-793BVFRV07
41GUILLAUD Alain980-803BSFRJ07
42BENGUIGUI Sylvie973-873BVFRH05
43CRAWSHAW Richard972-883BVQCREP
44CALVEZ Renée967-933AVFRS27
45CHABAUD Michel958-1023AVFRS23
46MAES Eric958-1023ASFRG34
47JOLI Suzel949-1113BSFRK32
48VICTOIRE Véronique944-1163ASFRV33
49LEGROS Alain939-1213ADFRT22
50COMTE Christophe939-1213ASFRR01
51PRIZZON Jean-Louis938-1223AVFRB11
52ERRERA Elisabeth928-1323ADFRY12
53PILARD Jean-Pierre927-1333BVFRD05
54FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise927-1333ADFRI04
55LAPORTE Maryse926-1343BVFRB22
56BESNARD Jean-Yves924-1363AVFRY12
57ISRAEL Monique923-1373BDFRF04
58LAPOINTE Jeanne922-1383BDQCSTE
59AUDRAIN Bertrand919-1413AVFRS02
60COLIN Olivier917-1433ASFRN34
61DELBOURG Roger915-1453BDFRO08
62WEBER Sylvie913-1473AVFRL13
63PRINCE Louise911-1493BVQCLOR
64MARCILLY Ginette909-1513BVFRC08
65GAUMONT André907-1533BDFRC10
66RIPONI Eric898-1623BSFRN06
67RAYNAUD Sylvie896-1643BSFRY21
68BASSERES Louis893-1673ADFRI07
69L'HOTE Patrick857-2033AVFRK02