Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 21/07/2020
Joueurs : 566 Top = 1038
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 63 N2 84 N3 186 N4 117 N5 40 N6 25 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1038TOP3BSBJCOR
2BOUZINAC Rozenn1038TOP3AVFRN07
3BAGUE Nicolas1034-43AEFRC03
4DUTEY Stéphane1034-43BSFRV33
5GRENIER Pierre1032-63BSQCOUT
6PILARD Jean-Pierre1026-123BVFRD05
7MEUNIER Etienne1022-163BSBEMAT
8SIMARD Line1019-193BSQCTER
9SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1018-203BDFRM29
10MULLER Jean-Pierre1017-213ASFRA04
11BAAKLINI Sylvie1015-233BVLB
12DOPPIA Daniel1008-303ASFRQ10
13DOPPIA Daniel1008-303ASFRQ10
14QUENEAU Jocelyne1008-303ADFRD05
15DOPPIA Daniel1008-303ASFRQ10
16DOPPIA Daniel1008-303ASFRQ10
17SUCK Flavien1007-313BSFRL34
18NOVEMBRINI Eva1007-313ADFRH05
19BERTRAND Benoît1004-343BSFRB02
20SLABODSKY Gérard1004-343BDFRH05
21GAUTRON Sylvie1000-383BSFRX04
22GAUDIN Eric999-393ASFRG32
23ROUBLOT Jean-Marie998-403BVFRT11
24DARCIAL Tonia997-413AVFRT01
25PRIZZON Jean-Louis996-423AVFRB11
26ADAM Ivan995-433AVFRE07
27GAUMONT André993-453BDFRC10
28FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe992-463BSFRW04
29RISS Claude991-473ASFRA10
30VICTOIRE Véronique990-483ASFRV33
31SERVAEGE John989-493BSFRN34
32GUEREL Stéphane989-493BJFRPJ07
33COLOMBIER Michèle985-533AVFRS01
34TOLLARD Frank981-573ASFRK14
35MAES Eric980-583ASFRG34
36BIER Jacky979-593BSFRK04
37TESSIER Valérie979-593ASFRM09
38BENGUIGUI Sylvie979-593BVFRH05
39GUILLAUD Alain978-603BSFRJ07
40GOTFRYD René977-613AVBESAB
41BESNARD Jean-Yves976-623AVFRY12
42JÄGER Bernadette975-633BSFRG02
43MANGENOT Jocelyne974-643BVFRD10
44LASSALLE Gilberte974-643ADFRJ18
45WEBER Sylvie974-643AVFRL13
46STEPHAN Michel971-673ASFRD04
47BASSERES Louis971-673ADFRI07
48DUBREUIL Ghislain970-683ASFRR10
49ALET Jean-Pierre969-693BVFRJ04
50FAURE Jacques969-693BVFRB11
51GOIZET Annette968-703ADFRM03
52HUGOT Josyane960-783BVFRC07
53DELHOME Raphaël957-813ASFRM18
54L'HOTE Patrick954-843AVFRK02
55LEGROS Alain952-863ADFRT22
56COLIN Olivier946-923ASFRN34
57GRUCHOT Annie946-923BVFRO11
58TESSIER Claude945-933ASFRX04
59VIOLEAU Denis943-953ASFRX39
60DELBOURG Roger943-953BDFRO08
61ABAUL Aline939-993BSFRQ03
62RUEFF Rémy939-993BSFRA13
63JEANDEL Christiane935-1033BVFRK09
64AUDRAIN Bertrand933-1053AVFRS02
65MARCHAND Michelle929-1093AVFRS31
66TREMBLAY Robert926-1123BVQCBOU
67KLEINHOLTZ Christiane925-1133BDFRT06
68MARCILLY Ginette920-1183BVFRC08
69SCATTON Jean-Pierre912-1263BVFRV07
70ERRERA Elisabeth909-1293ADFRY12
71RIPONI Eric906-1323BSFRN06
72JOLI Suzel877-1613BSFRK32
73ARNOU Jocelyne874-1643BSFRP07
74GOURDEAU Hélène871-1673ASFRJ03
75ISRAEL Monique869-1693BDFRF04
76RAYNAUD Sylvie869-1693BSFRY21
77FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise861-1773ADFRI04
78TREMBLAY Marie-Paule860-1783BDQCMCM
79TREMBLAY Marie-Paule860-1783BDQCMCM
80COULOMBE Sylvain824-2143AVQCSHR
81COULOMBE Sylvain824-2143AVQCSHR
82PRINCE Louise822-2163BVQCLOR
83CATALAN Bernadette797-2413BVFRT07
84SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne781-2573BSFRQ14