Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 23/07/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 750 | Top = 1034 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 64 N1 | 79 N2 | 109 N3 | 242 N4 | 157 N5 | 63 N6 | 36 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1034 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1034 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1034 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1034 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1034 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1034 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1034 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MILON Christine | 1034 | TOP | 5D | S | FR | W03 |
1 | RALIJAONA Andry | 1034 | TOP | 2B | S | MG | ASM |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1034 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1034 | TOP | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1034 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1034 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
20 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1033 | -1 | 1B | B | FR | I07 |
20 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
20 | BOCCON Gérard | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
20 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1033 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
20 | BOVET David | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
20 | CALENDINI Pierre | 1033 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
20 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
20 | CLOW Neil | 1033 | -1 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
20 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
20 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1033 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | Y30 |
20 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1033 | -1 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
20 | DUGUET Michel | 1033 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
20 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
20 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
20 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1033 | -1 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
20 | JEMPF Luc | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
20 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1033 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
20 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1033 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
20 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1033 | -1 | 2A | S | TG | ANG |
20 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
20 | MAZOYER Eric | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
20 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
20 | NIVET Chrystelle | 1033 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | P12 |
20 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1033 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
20 | RICARD Yoann | 1033 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
20 | ROQUES Didier | 1033 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
20 | SARR Amadou | 1033 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
20 | SPANG Cédric | 1033 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
48 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1032 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
48 | DAIGLE Jean | 1032 | -2 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
48 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1032 | -2 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |