Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 24/07/2020
Joueurs : 779 Top = 1052
Joueurs par série : 56 N1 78 N2 110 N3 254 N4 173 N5 71 N6 37 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUEREL Stéphane1052TOP3BJFRPJ07
2FRANCART Simone1046-63ASFRH14
3NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat1046-63AECMDISC
4DRAUX Michel1042-103BVFRG27
5DE MAERE François1040-123BSBEWAT
6DOPPIA Daniel1039-133ASFRQ10
7GRUCHOT Annie1036-163BVFRO11
8COBET Patrice1036-163ASFRG05
9CALVEZ Jean-Yves1036-163BSFRS06
10GAUCHARD Stéphane1036-163ASFRS31
11VIOLEAU Denis1035-173ASFRX39
12L'HOTE Patrick1031-213AVFRK02
13LEFORT Christiane1031-213ADFRO16
14MARESCHAL Alain1031-213BVFRF33
15GAUTRON Sylvie1031-213BSFRX04
16SERVAEGE John1030-223BSFRN34
17SCHAFFTER Barbara1030-223ASCHSCR
18NOVEMBRINI Eva1029-233ADFRH05
19SIMONNET Jean-Guy1026-263BVFRJ03
20MAES Eric1026-263ASFRG34
21BEYLS Benoit1025-273ASFRG12
22BERTRAND Benoît1024-283BSFRB02
23CEPITELLI Anne1022-303BSFRM43
24LEPIN André1019-333BVFRR05
25PRIZZON Jean-Louis1015-373AVFRB11
26GOIZET Annette1014-383ADFRM03
27DUTERQUE Sabine1014-383BVFRB11
28MULLER Jean-Pierre1012-403ASFRA04
29DELBOURG Roger1012-403BDFRO08
30DUBREUIL Ghislain1011-413ASFRR10
31BAGUE Nicolas1010-423AEFRC03
32DELCOURT Dominique1007-453AVFRS13
33PILARD Jean-Pierre1007-453BVFRD05
34DARCIAL Tonia1004-483AVFRT01
35BENGUIGUI Sylvie1004-483BVFRH05
36VELLARD Alain1004-483AVFRO17
37TESSIER Valérie1003-493ASFRM09
38BOUCHARD Marco1002-503BSQCTRV
39SIMARD Line1001-513BSQCTER
40GAUDIN Eric998-543ASFRG32
41CHABERT Gérard997-553BDFRL31
42SIRMEL Jean-Pierre996-563BDFRM29
43JOLI Suzel996-563BSFRK32
44AUDRAIN Bertrand996-563AVFRS02
45DUTEY Stéphane996-563BSFRV33
46RISS Claude995-573ASFRA10
47DELHOME Raphaël993-593ASFRM18
48GUEUTAL Anthony993-593ASFRR10
49BASSERES Louis992-603ADFRI07
50MALTERRE Philippe991-613ASFRP13
51RUEFF Rémy990-623BSFRA13
52LEGRAND Mireille986-663BVFRC03
53ADAM Ivan985-673AVFRE07
54ATALLAH Hafedh985-673BSTNTU
55POINTIS Sophie984-683BSFRV09
56ZEBRE Omer983-693BSFRQ36
57HUGOT Josyane983-693BVFRC07
58GUILLAUD Alain982-703BSFRJ07
59MEUNIER Etienne982-703BSBEMAT
60WEBER Sylvie981-713AVFRL13
61SUCK Flavien981-713BSFRL34
62BAAKLINI Sylvie978-743BVLB
63MARCHAND Michelle978-743AVFRS31
64FERNSNER Philippe977-753ASFRK21
65SCATTON Jean-Pierre975-773BVFRV07
66SLABODSKY Gérard973-793BDFRH05
67COULOMBE Sylvain971-813AVQCSHR
68CALVEZ Renée969-833AVFRS27
69ARNOU Jocelyne968-843BSFRP07
70DESBIENS Gisèle968-843BSQCCHI
71BEAUVAIS Pierrette967-853ASFRP24
72ABAUL Aline967-853BSFRQ03
73JOUNEL Chantal967-853AVFRD04
74ORSAZ Gisèle964-883BSFRL36
75LAPORTE Maryse963-893BVFRB22
76MANGENOT Jocelyne963-893BVFRD10
77SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne962-903BSFRQ14
78COLIN Olivier962-903ASFRN34
79MARTIAL Colette960-923BVFRQ16
80CHABAUD Michel957-953AVFRS23
81KLEINHOLTZ Christiane957-953BDFRT06
82TREMBLAY Robert955-973BVQCBOU
83JEANDEL Christiane955-973BVFRK09
84FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise953-993ADFRI04
85CHAYER Sylvain951-1013ASQCBOU
86FAURE Jacques951-1013BVFRB11
87DESMEULES Odette950-1023AVQCMCM
88GAUMONT André950-1023BDFRC10
89LEGROS Alain950-1023ADFRT22
90CARRY Gérard948-1043BVFRF19
91JACOB Nelly947-1053BVFRE20
92LAPOINTE Jeanne947-1053BDQCSTE
93GRENIER Pierre946-1063BSQCOUT
94GUILLET Blandine946-1063AVFRD05
95QUÉNEAU Jocelyne945-1073ADFRD05
96CAUCHON Gérard943-1093BVQCLA7
97IRASQUE Alex941-1113ASFRQ28
98PRINCE Louise939-1133BVQCLOR
99ERRERA Elisabeth938-1143ADFRY12
100FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe937-1153BSFRW04
101TREMBLAY Marie-Paule932-1203BDQCMCM
102POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre930-1223AVFRX01
103TESSIER Claude925-1273ASFRX04
104COLOMBIER Michèle923-1293AVFRS01
105RIPONI Eric922-1303BSFRN06
106AUZANNEAU Thierry918-1343ASFRV11
107FORGUES Marie-Andrée904-1483AVQCREP
108MARCILLY Ginette899-1533BVFRC08
109SAMOYEAU Delphine839-2133ASFRD02
110CATALAN Bernadette805-2473BVFRT07