Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 24/07/2020
Joueurs : 460 Top = 949
Joueurs par série : 47 N1 56 N2 75 N3 148 N4 85 N5 33 N6 16 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUEREL Stéphane949TOP3BJFRPJ07
2RUEFF Rémy947-23BSFRA13
3NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat946-33AECMDISC
4BERTRAND Benoît946-33BSFRB02
5DELBOURG Roger945-43BDFRO08
6DRAUX Michel945-43BVFRG27
7CALVEZ Jean-Yves944-53BSFRS06
8DESBIENS Gisèle944-53BSQCCHI
9GAUMONT André942-73BDFRC10
10GRUCHOT Annie941-83BVFRO11
11GUILLAUD Alain937-123BSFRJ07
12GRENIER Pierre937-123BSQCOUT
13DUTEY Stéphane936-133BSFRV33
14FRANCART Simone934-153ASFRH14
15PILARD Jean-Pierre934-153BVFRD05
16COLIN Olivier931-183ASFRN34
17NOVEMBRINI Eva931-183ADFRH05
18MAES Eric930-193ASFRG34
19SIMARD Line930-193BSQCTER
20FORGUES Marie-Andrée930-193AVQCREP
21RISS Claude930-193ASFRA10
22GAUTRON Sylvie929-203BSFRX04
23BOUCHARD Marco928-213BSQCTRV
24MEUNIER Etienne927-223BSBEMAT
25GUEUTAL Anthony926-233ASFRR10
26ARNOU Jocelyne926-233BSFRP07
27COLOMBIER Michèle925-243AVFRS01
28ATALLAH Hafedh925-243BSTNTU
29MARCHAND Michelle924-253AVFRS31
30TESSIER Valérie924-253ASFRM09
31BOUZINAC Rozenn924-253AVFRN07
32FAURE Jacques922-273BVFRB11
33BENGUIGUI Sylvie922-273BVFRH05
34GAUCHARD Stéphane922-273ASFRS31
35JÄGER Bernadette920-293BSFRG02
36MARTIAL Colette920-293BVFRQ16
37BASSERES Louis917-323ADFRI07
38FERNSNER Philippe917-323ASFRK21
39GAUDIN Eric916-333ASFRG32
40LEGROS Alain916-333ADFRT22
41LEFORT Christiane916-333ADFRO16
42SUCK Flavien916-333BSFRL34
43MULLER Jean-Pierre915-343ASFRA04
44DUBREUIL Ghislain914-353ASFRR10
45JEANDEL Christiane913-363BVFRK09
46JOUNEL Chantal913-363AVFRD04
47SIRMEL Jean-Pierre910-393BDFRM29
48MARCILLY Ginette910-393BVFRC08
49MARESCHAL Alain905-443BVFRF33
50CRAWSHAW Richard903-463BVQCREP
51SCATTON Jean-Pierre901-483BVFRV07
52COULOMBE Sylvain901-483AVQCSHR
53CARRY Gérard901-483BVFRF19
54VELLARD Alain900-493AVFRO17
55SLABODSKY Gérard898-513BDFRH05
56CHABAUD Michel894-553AVFRS23
57TESSIER Claude892-573ASFRX04
58FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise890-593ADFRI04
59DARCIAL Tonia890-593AVFRT01
60PRIZZON Jean-Louis890-593AVFRB11
61QUÉNEAU Jocelyne886-633ADFRD05
62DELHOME Raphaël885-643ASFRM18
63LAPOINTE Jeanne885-643BDQCSTE
64VIOLEAU Denis882-673ASFRX39
65ERRERA Elisabeth882-673ADFRY12
66HUGOT Josyane875-743BVFRC07
67TREMBLAY Marie-Paule872-773BDQCMCM
68DESMEULES Odette872-773AVQCMCM
69AUDRAIN Bertrand870-793AVFRS02
70L'HOTE Patrick859-903AVFRK02
71ADAM Ivan859-903AVFRE07
72RIPONI Eric857-923BSFRN06
73PRINCE Louise838-1113BVQCLOR
74BAAKLINI Sylvie795-1543BVLB
75IRASQUE Alex316-6333ASFRQ28