Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 24/07/2020
Joueurs : 460 Top = 949
Joueurs par série : 47 N1 56 N2 75 N3 148 N4 85 N5 33 N6 16 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MILON Christine949TOP5DSFRW03
2HANIEZ Catherine935-145AVFRW08
3ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine930-195ASLB
4GUENEGO Bénédicte929-205DSFRH05
5LEPRINCE François927-225ASFRV29
6VOLTA Marie-Hélène921-285BVFRW17
7SMITH Marie-Line920-295BSFRQ28
8BRESSANO Gisèle920-295ADFRB24
9GRUAIS Eric919-305DSFRG02
10BADOIL Joël916-335DSFRU00
11MACQUET Véronique911-385ASFRQ13
12ROUSSEAU Béatrice908-415DVFRD01
13GOETTELMANN Elisabeth908-415AVFRA13
14FARINOLE Jean-Paul907-425ADFRT03
15TALBAUT Christine902-475DSFRM29
16LOZACH Sylvie900-495DSFRS10
17BELLO Antoinette899-505AVFRQ05
18COULET Amy897-525ADFRI13
19LAFRAMBOISE Céline P.896-535BVQCTRV
20ZOUBICOU Catherine896-535ASFRQ33
21CROZIER Patrick892-575DSFRF31
22GODEBILLE Nicolas878-715CSFRG18
23LEGENDRE Irène869-805BVFRD21
24COMPERE Gérard866-835AVFRI23
25LE FLOCH Yvette866-835AVFRM13
26HELART Annick865-845DVFRG37
27BERNARD Michel865-845BVFRL33
28AILLOUD Isabelle865-845AVFRM03
29PAULIN Véronique862-875BSFRH17
30BEAUMET Gérard860-895BDFRS21
31DUMAS Véronique853-965BSFRW02
32FOURNIER Annie850-995AVFRV03
33ANSELMET Chantal850-995DVFRF12
34SUZZONI Sylvie849-1005DSFRY01
35GUIGUEN Anne-Marie837-1125DDFRS08
36LEOCADIE André836-1135BSFRQ05
37THENOT Jacqueline835-1145BDFRY12
38MORCHE Marie-Pierre835-1145DSFRR03
39LAURENT Jeanine832-1175ADFRB24
40OLIVIE Danièle830-1195BVFRJ06
41ROSPARS Joseph829-1205AVFRS16
42TREGUER Jacqueline816-1335AVFRS12
43CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine816-1335BVFRF24
44FURET Paule815-1345AVFRF08
45THOMAS Marie-Anne814-1355CVFRU22
46PARENT Danielle814-1355CVQCLLC
47BUTTET Marie-Renée812-1375DVFRA09
48MALAIZÉ Marie-Hélène811-1385ADFRV03
49VALERO Maryvonne808-1415ADFRC11
50RENAND Paulette806-1435ADFRC16
51FOLJAN Christiane806-1435DVFRS16
52CHARRIER Françoise804-1455AVFRD04
53SERVANT Hélène803-1465ADFRC11
54FRAMERY Annie799-1505BVFRG24
55FLORET Claudette798-1515AVFRI14
56DUMET Colette796-1535DVFRK05
57VIOLETTE Armelle793-1565AVFRM23
58AUBERT Marie-Paule791-1585AVFRK43
59BRIARD Colette791-1585DDFRZ00
60BAUDOUX Sylvie783-1665CVFRM01
61BRIDON Annie780-1695BSFRW05
62GRANIER Francine778-1715CVFRI01
63MATHIEU Jocelyne771-1785ADFRP19
64BLATIERE Florence770-1795BSFRO11
65DEUX Chantal770-1795BVFRX39
66PENTECOTE Christiane767-1825BDFRK23
67SABAS Dominique766-1835BVFRQ17
68ROME Céline Gilberte764-1855BVFRQ28
69MARTIN Suzy757-1925AVFRV21
70NIOGRET Lucienne752-1975AVFRJ15
71LEFRANC Françoise752-1975AVFRH14
72PASCAL Christiane752-1975ADFRI06
73PERRISSOUD Andrée751-1985ADFRO40
74AUBERVAL Mimose751-1985ASFRQ07
75DONDAINE Patrice750-1995DVFRA01
76LUCAS Claudine745-2045AVFRM19
77VANDEN BROECK Alain742-2075CVFRH15
78LEMAINS Brigitte723-2265AVFRM13
79MORVAN Michel716-2335AVFRS16
80BERNARD Maryvonne712-2375CVFRF19
81HOUILLON Gérard711-2385CSFRK09
82LACROIX Nicole702-2475BDFRI01
83GRELLIER Michèle685-2645BDFRD10
84WASSER Claire656-2935ADFRA01
85ADEUX Yveline626-3235DVFRS31