Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 27/07/2020
Joueurs : 623 Top = 898
Joueurs par série : 56 N1 71 N2 87 N3 195 N4 136 N5 50 N6 28 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît887-113BSFRB02
2MEUNIER Etienne883-153BSBEMAT
3GUEREL Stéphane882-163BJFRPJ07
4DOPPIA Daniel879-193ASFRQ10
5NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat879-193AECMDISC
6DUBREUIL Ghislain876-223ASFRR10
7FAURE Jacques868-303BVFRB11
8GUILLAUD Alain862-363BSFRJ07
9GAUTRON Sylvie858-403BSFRX04
10DELHOME Raphaël855-433ASFRM18
11COBET Patrice855-433ASFRG05
12CEPITELLI Anne850-483BSFRM43
13GAUDIN Eric850-483ASFRG32
14DUTEY Stéphane848-503BSFRV33
15MANGENOT Jocelyne845-533BVFRD10
16COURIOL Rosan844-543ASFRQ14
17GRENIER Pierre843-553BSQCOUT
18PILARD Jean-Pierre841-573BVFRD05
19SUCK Flavien834-643BSFRL34
20FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe834-643BSFRW04
21MAES Eric834-643ASFRG34
22FRANCART Simone830-683ASFRH14
23GOIZET Annette830-683ADFRM03
24TESSIER Valérie829-693ASFRM09
25CHABAUD Michel829-693AVFRS23
26SCATTON Jean-Pierre828-703BVFRV07
27GRUCHOT Annie828-703BVFRO11
28COLIN Olivier828-703ASFRN34
29RUEFF Rémy827-713BSFRA13
30DARCIAL Tonia827-713AVFRT01
31GAUMONT André823-753BDFRC10
32GASTAL Laurent821-773ASFRV11
33SIMARD Line820-783BSQCTER
34IRASQUE Alex820-783ASFRQ28
35MALTERRE Philippe820-783ASFRP13
36COLOMBIER Michèle816-823AVFRS01
37SIRMEL Jean-Pierre815-833BDFRM29
38GASCUEL Benjamin813-853BEFRCJ03
39COMTE Christophe812-863ASFRR01
40AUDRAIN Bertrand810-883AVFRS02
41FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise810-883ADFRI04
42PAINTOUX Yannick809-893ASFRB14
43MARESCHAL Alain808-903BVFRF33
44BENGUIGUI Sylvie807-913BVFRH05
45STEPHAN Michel795-1033ASFRD04
46ADAM Ivan791-1073AVFRE07
47ARNOU Jocelyne791-1073BSFRP07
48COULOMBE Sylvain789-1093AVQCSHR
49LAPOINTE Jeanne788-1103BDQCSTE
50VIOLEAU Denis785-1133ASFRX39
51DESJARDINS Monique784-1143ASQCCDE
52TESSIER Claude778-1203ASFRX04
53CAUCHON Gérard777-1213BVQCLA7
54DELBOURG Roger776-1223BDFRO08
55LEGROS Alain776-1223ADFRT22
56DESBIENS Gisèle775-1233BSQCCHI
57L'HOTE Patrick773-1253AVFRK02
58RAYNAUD Sylvie771-1273BSFRY21
59WEBER Sylvie771-1273AVFRL13
60CRAWSHAW Richard769-1293BVQCREP
61FORGUES Marie-Andrée763-1353AVQCREP
62JACOB Nelly754-1443BVFRE20
63BAAKLINI Sylvie754-1443BVLB
64SERVAEGE John753-1453BSFRN34
65POINTIS Sophie751-1473BSFRV09
66JEANDEL Christiane749-1493BVFRK09
67CALVEZ Renée748-1503AVFRS27
68JOLI Suzel745-1533BSFRK32
69MARCILLY Ginette742-1563BVFRC08
70QUÉNEAU Jocelyne741-1573ADFRD05
71RISS Claude741-1573ASFRA10
72ERRERA Elisabeth736-1623ADFRY12
73CHAYER Sylvain732-1663ASQCBOU
74LEFORT Christiane728-1703ADFRO16
75RIPONI Eric725-1733BSFRN06
76ISRAEL Monique724-1743BDFRF04
77PRIZZON Jean-Louis723-1753AVFRB11
78DESMEULES Odette721-1773AVQCMCM
79TRÉPANIER Jean719-1793BDQCSJR
80CATALAN Bernadette711-1873BVFRT07
81PRINCE Louise700-1983BVQCLOR
82MARCHAND Michelle700-1983AVFRS31
83LASSALLE Gilberte699-1993ADFRJ18
84BASSERES Louis688-2103ADFRI07
85TREMBLAY Marie-Paule670-2283BDQCMCM
86BELNAND Simone653-2453BRFRC01
87JOSEPH Gerty648-2503BVFRQ21