Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 30/07/2020
Joueurs : 506 Top = 838
Joueurs par série : 50 N1 66 N2 72 N3 158 N4 107 N5 28 N6 25 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît834-43BSFRB02
2DELHOME Raphaël826-123ASFRM18
3MALTERRE Philippe823-153ASFRP13
4DUTEY Stéphane820-183BSFRV33
5FRANCART Simone820-183ASFRH14
6GUEREL Stéphane820-183BJFRPJ07
7L'HOTE Patrick817-213AVFRK02
8MARESCHAL Alain809-293BVFRF33
9PRIZZON Jean-Louis808-303AVFRB11
10NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat807-313AECMDISC
11CRAWSHAW Richard805-333BVQCREP
12PILARD Jean-Pierre801-373BVFRD05
13NOUMONVI Joël Arsène801-373BSBJCOR
14DESJARDINS Monique801-373ASQCCDE
15DELBOURG Roger800-383BDFRO08
16VIOLEAU Denis799-393ASFRX39
17WEBER Sylvie796-423AVFRL13
18BIER Jacky796-423BSFRK04
19DOPPIA Daniel795-433ASFRQ10
20SERVAEGE John794-443BSFRN34
21COMTE Christophe793-453ASFRR01
22FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise790-483ADFRI04
23CHABAUD Michel789-493AVFRS23
24TESSIER Claude788-503ASFRX04
25MATHIEU Nadine786-523ASFRW03
26DARCIAL Tonia786-523AVFRT01
27COURIOL Rosan786-523ASFRQ14
28MULLER Jean-Pierre786-523ASFRA04
29GAUTRON Sylvie784-543BSFRX04
30POINTIS Sophie784-543BSFRV09
31SUCK Flavien783-553BSFRL34
32MAES Eric783-553ASFRG34
33RISS Claude782-563ASFRA10
34SIMARD Line782-563BSQCTER
35GOTFRYD René782-563AVBESAB
36ADAM Ivan781-573AVFRE07
37ALBINI Anne780-583ASFRR12
38TESSIER Valérie780-583ASFRM09
39SLABODSKY Gérard779-593BDFRH05
40MARCHAND Michelle779-593AVFRS31
41QUÉNEAU Jocelyne779-593ADFRD05
42CHAYER Sylvain777-613ASQCBOU
43GUILLAUD Alain776-623BSFRJ07
44GAUMONT André775-633BDFRC10
45VICTOIRE Véronique775-633ASFRV33
46COLIN Olivier774-643ASFRN34
47PROVENCAL Janine773-653AVMUMRU
48LEGROS Alain771-673ADFRT22
49RUEFF Rémy769-693BSFRA13
50IRASQUE Alex767-713ASFRQ28
51AUDRAIN Bertrand766-723AVFRS02
52DESBIENS Gisèle766-723BSQCCHI
53GRUCHOT Annie764-743BVFRO11
54GUILLET Blandine764-743AVFRD05
55FERNSNER Philippe764-743ASFRK21
56ARNOU Jocelyne760-783BSFRP07
57SIRMEL Jean-Pierre755-833BDFRM29
58LAPOINTE Jeanne750-883BDQCSTE
59ATALLAH Hafedh749-893BSTNTU
60COULOMBE Sylvain746-923AVQCSHR
61JOUNEL Chantal743-953AVFRD04
62ERRERA Elisabeth741-973ADFRY12
63BASSERES Louis739-993ADFRI07
64FAURE Jacques736-1023BVFRB11
65DESMEULES Odette733-1053AVQCMCM
66BELNAND Simone732-1063BRFRC01
67MARCILLY Ginette728-1103BVFRC08
68GUINDANI Simone727-1113BDFRB22
69CATALAN Bernadette721-1173BVFRT07
70RIPONI Eric706-1323BSFRN06
71BESNARD Jean-Yves693-1453AVFRY12
72MANGENOT Jocelyne692-1463BVFRD10