Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 31/07/2020
Joueurs : 466 Top = 1047
Joueurs par série : 48 N1 63 N2 73 N3 137 N4 95 N5 29 N6 21 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat1045-23AECMDISC
2BERTRAND Benoît1041-63BSFRB02
3SIMONNET Jean-Guy1032-153BVFRJ03
4JÄGER Bernadette1018-293BSFRG02
5DOPPIA Daniel1016-313ASFRQ10
6DUTEY Stéphane1016-313BSFRV33
7GRUCHOT Annie1014-333BVFRO11
8MAES Eric1014-333ASFRG34
9TESSIER Valérie1014-333ASFRM09
10PRIZZON Jean-Louis1014-333AVFRB11
11DESBIENS Gisèle1011-363BSQCCHI
12SCHNEE Gérard1010-373BVFRA02
13IRASQUE Alex1008-393ASFRQ28
14GAUMONT André1007-403BDFRC10
15SUCK Flavien1007-403BSFRL34
16RANNOU Gwendal1007-403BSFRH05
17L'HOTE Patrick1006-413AVFRK02
18VIOLEAU Denis1005-423ASFRX39
19SLABODSKY Gérard998-493BDFRH05
20CALVEZ Renée997-503AVFRS27
21ATALLAH Hafedh997-503BSTNTU
22ARNOU Jocelyne996-513BSFRP07
23COLIN Olivier990-573ASFRN34
24GUILLAUD Alain985-623BSFRJ07
25BLEUS Jean-Michel985-623BSBEMAT
26JOLI Suzel985-623BSFRK32
27GUINDANI Simone985-623BDFRB22
28MANGENOT Jocelyne984-633BVFRD10
29NOVEMBRINI Eva983-643ADFRH05
30GAUDIN Eric981-663ASFRG32
31BAGUE Nicolas980-673AEFRC03
32BASSERES Louis975-723ADFRI07
33MALTERRE Philippe974-733ASFRP13
34VICTOIRE Véronique973-743ASFRV33
35MARCHAND Michelle970-773AVFRS31
36DELBOURG Roger967-803BDFRO08
37ISRAEL Monique966-813BDFRF04
38AUBIN François966-813AVFRJ03
39SIRMEL Jean-Pierre965-823BDFRM29
40JEANDEL Christiane964-833BVFRK09
41DARCIAL Tonia964-833AVFRT01
42FAURE Jacques962-853BVFRB11
43LEFORT Christiane962-853ADFRO16
44RUEFF Rémy961-863BSFRA13
45COBET Patrice961-863ASFRG05
46KLEINHOLTZ Christiane960-873BDFRT06
47COMTE Christophe959-883ASFRR01
48TESSIER Claude954-933ASFRX04
49GASCUEL Benjamin953-943BEFRCJ03
50STEPHAN Michel949-983ASFRD04
51JOSEPH Gerty945-1023BVFRQ21
52DUBREUIL Ghislain942-1053ASFRR10
53BENGUIGUI Sylvie941-1063BVFRH05
54LEGROS Alain939-1083ADFRT22
55ADAM Ivan938-1093AVFRE07
56JOUNEL Chantal937-1103AVFRD04
57CHABAUD Michel937-1103AVFRS23
58DESJARDINS Monique927-1203ASQCCDE
59MARCILLY Ginette927-1203BVFRC08
60PRINCE Louise922-1253BVQCLOR
61GRENIER Pierre913-1343BSQCOUT
62FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise912-1353ADFRI04
63ALBINI Anne907-1403ASFRR12
64SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne907-1403BSFRQ14
65CRAWSHAW Richard901-1463BVQCREP
66RIPONI Eric899-1483BSFRN06
67DESMEULES Odette896-1513AVQCMCM
68FORGUES Marie-Andrée896-1513AVQCREP
69TREMBLAY Marie-Paule895-1523BDQCMCM
70ERRERA Elisabeth890-1573ADFRY12
71BALLANGER Arlette885-1623AVFRJ18
72COULOMBE Sylvain879-1683AVQCSHR
73BELNAND Simone820-2273BRFRC01