Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 12/08/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 775 | Top = 1015 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 53 N1 | 83 N2 | 101 N3 | 257 N4 | 166 N5 | 70 N6 | 45 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1015 | TOP | 1B | B | FR | I07 |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1015 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1015 | TOP | 1B | C | FR | DJ22 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1015 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
1 | LEVAVASSEUR Léna | 1015 | TOP | 5D | E | FR | G12 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1015 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1015 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
16 | DUGUET Michel | 1014 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
16 | MICHIELS Logan | 1014 | -1 | 1B | J | BE | CIN |
18 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1013 | -2 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
19 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1012 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
20 | BERGERON Paul | 1011 | -4 | 2B | S | QC | VOC |
20 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | 1011 | -4 | 2A | V | FR | D30 |
20 | GELINEAU Jean | 1011 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
20 | IMBERT Eric | 1011 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
20 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1011 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
20 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1011 | -4 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
20 | NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat | 1011 | -4 | 3A | E | CM | DISC |
27 | BAGUE Nicolas | 1010 | -5 | 3A | E | FR | C03 |
27 | BOCCON Gérard | 1010 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
27 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1010 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
30 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1009 | -6 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
31 | BAUDRY Monique | 1007 | -8 | 2B | V | FR | H05 |
31 | CALENDINI Pierre | 1007 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
31 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1007 | -8 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
34 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1006 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
34 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1006 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
34 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1006 | -9 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
34 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1006 | -9 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
38 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1005 | -10 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
39 | DLIM Nicolas | 1004 | -11 | 3A | S | FR | K06 |
39 | UGUEN Guillaume | 1004 | -11 | 4D | E | FR | DJ22 |
41 | SELKE Bernard | 1003 | -12 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
42 | CARELS Catherine | 1002 | -13 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
42 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1002 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
42 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1002 | -13 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
42 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1002 | -13 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
46 | BÉDARD François | 1001 | -14 | 1B | V | QC | LA7 |
46 | COLIN Olivier | 1001 | -14 | 3A | S | FR | N34 |
48 | REVEL Yannick | 1000 | -15 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
49 | FRITSCH Pascal | 998 | -17 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
49 | ROQUES Didier | 998 | -17 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |