Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 08/08/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 645 | Top = 1110 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 42 N1 | 71 N2 | 98 N3 | 215 N4 | 155 N5 | 39 N6 | 25 N7 |
Places 101 à 150 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
99 | CERF Gilbert | 1059 | -51 | 2A | D | FR | R06 |
99 | COURIOL Rosan | 1059 | -51 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
99 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1059 | -51 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
99 | PONTIER Mireille | 1059 | -51 | 4A | R | FR | A01 |
99 | SELEUCIDE Nadine | 1059 | -51 | 4C | S | FR | Q16 |
106 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 1058 | -52 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
107 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1057 | -53 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
107 | BONESIRE Fabian | 1057 | -53 | 3A | S | BE | BOU |
107 | LILLO Lisy | 1057 | -53 | 4B | V | MG | ASM |
107 | PREVOT Laurent | 1057 | -53 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
111 | GAUMONT André | 1056 | -54 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
111 | LOSAPIO Dominique | 1056 | -54 | 4D | S | FR | F19 |
113 | MADEDDU Nathalie | 1055 | -55 | 4C | S | FR | O16 |
114 | CADALEN Hervé | 1054 | -56 | 7 | V | FR | S16 |
114 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1054 | -56 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
114 | FOURMOND Michel | 1054 | -56 | 2A | S | FR | X04 |
114 | MERIAUX Patrick | 1054 | -56 | 2A | S | FR | N34 |
118 | HELIARD Marika | 1052 | -58 | 4C | V | FR | O11 |
118 | MAES Eric | 1052 | -58 | 3A | S | FR | G34 |
118 | SARR Amadou | 1052 | -58 | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
121 | BIDENBACH Françoise | 1051 | -59 | 4B | V | FR | A10 |
122 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | 1048 | -62 | 5D | S | FR | H05 |
122 | ROUILLER Jean-Paul | 1048 | -62 | 4A | D | FR | C19 |
124 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 1047 | -63 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
124 | DEGUIRE André | 1047 | -63 | 2A | V | QC | MCM |
124 | FRANCART Simone | 1047 | -63 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
127 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1046 | -64 | 3A | S | FR | Q10 |
128 | FONTAINE Jean-Albert | 1044 | -66 | 4C | V | FR | Q10 |
129 | ITTEL Thierry | 1043 | -67 | 7 | S | FR | V17 |
129 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1043 | -67 | 2A | S | FR | W07 |
131 | COUVREUR Christian | 1042 | -68 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
132 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1041 | -69 | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
133 | DEHAUT François | 1040 | -70 | 2A | S | QC | LAU |
134 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1039 | -71 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
134 | SIMONNET Jean-Guy | 1039 | -71 | 3B | V | FR | J03 |
134 | THIRION Daniel | 1039 | -71 | 2A | S | FR | K40 |
137 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1038 | -72 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
137 | COTTIN Claudie | 1038 | -72 | 4C | V | FR | Y11 |
137 | DELIME Martine | 1038 | -72 | 2B | S | FR | M17 |
140 | EL MEJDOUB Thami | 1036 | -74 | 4A | S | BE | DJI |
140 | JÄGER Bernadette | 1036 | -74 | 3B | S | FR | G02 |
140 | KOPACZ Jacqueline | 1036 | -74 | 5A | V | FR | A13 |
143 | LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique | 1035 | -75 | 4A | V | FR | M21 |
144 | LAURENT Caroline | 1034 | -76 | 4A | S | FR | D08 |
144 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1034 | -76 | 2A | S | FR | N34 |
144 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1034 | -76 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
144 | ROQUES Didier | 1034 | -76 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
144 | SLABODSKY Gérard | 1034 | -76 | 3B | D | FR | H05 |
149 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 1033 | -77 | 3B | V | FR | D05 |
149 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1033 | -77 | 4A | S | FR | V33 |
Places 101 à 150 |