Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 22/08/2020
Joueurs : 565 Top = 1090
Joueurs par série : 47 N1 66 N2 80 N3 183 N4 133 N5 30 N6 26 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUTEY Stéphane1076-143BSFRV33
2SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1068-223BDFRM29
3BERTRAND Benoît1047-433BSFRB02
4AUDRAIN Bertrand1046-443AVFRS02
5DRAUX Michel1044-463BVFRG27
6GARRIGUES Silen1043-473BSFRZ00
7CALVEZ Jean-Yves1039-513BSFRS06
8GAUTRON Sylvie1022-683BSFRX04
9DOPPIA Daniel1021-693ASFRQ10
10MAES Eric1013-773ASFRG34
11JÄGER Bernadette1011-793BSFRG02
12SUCK Flavien1009-813BSFRL34
13RUEFF Rémy1006-843BSFRA13
14GRUCHOT Annie1003-873BVFRO11
15TESSIER Valérie996-943ASFRM09
16MARCHAND Claude-Annie996-943BVFRJ18
17COURIOL Rosan994-963ASFRQ14
18THEVENOT Maxime993-973ASFRC02
19LACRAMPE Sylvie993-973ASFRH24
20DESBIENS Gisèle992-983BSQCCHI
21FERNSNER Philippe991-993ASFRK21
22RIPONI Eric990-1003BSFRN06
23LEFORT Christiane990-1003ADFRO16
24RANNOU Gwendal988-1023BSFRH05
25DURAND Jacqueline988-1023AVFRS28
26GUILLAUD Alain988-1023BSFRJ07
27DOUYEAU Lionel988-1023BSFRO34
28CRAWSHAW Richard988-1023BVQCREP
29VIOLEAU Denis987-1033ASFRX39
30MILON Thierry983-1073BVFRW03
31LEGROS Alain979-1113ADFRT22
32BELARD Michel978-1123AVFRW05
33CEPITELLI Anne974-1163BSFRM43
34FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe971-1193BSFRW04
35MULLER Jean-Pierre966-1243ASFRA04
36GAUMONT André961-1293BDFRC10
37RISS Claude959-1313ASFRA10
38BOUCHARD Marco959-1313BSQCTRV
39SAMOYEAU Delphine958-1323ASFRD02
40DARCIAL Tonia956-1343AVFRT01
41L'HOTE Patrick941-1493AVFRK02
42BIER Jacky938-1523BSFRK04
43TREMEAU Martine936-1543BVFRW27
44DESJARDINS Monique936-1543ASQCCDE
45SERVAEGE John933-1573BSFRN34
46ALBINI Anne933-1573ASFRR12
47COLIN Olivier932-1583ASFRN34
48ADAM Ivan932-1583AVFRE07
49DESMEULES Odette930-1603AVQCMCM
50ARNOU Jocelyne928-1623BSFRP07
51ZEBRE Omer927-1633BSFRQ36
52MARCILLY Ginette927-1633BVFRC08
53CATALAN Bernadette926-1643BVFRT07
54FAURE Jacques924-1663BVFRB11
55VICTOIRE Véronique924-1663ASFRV33
56PILARD Jean-Pierre923-1673BVFRD05
57LEVY Marie-Jo919-1713BVFRI04
58BASSERES Louis917-1733ADFRI07
59SIMARD Line915-1753BSQCTER
60ROSSIGNOL Mireille914-1763BVFRL30
61CAUCHON Gérard913-1773BVQCLA7
62JOUNEL Chantal912-1783AVFRD04
63GASPO Gracia909-1813BDQCLAV
64DELBOURG Roger908-1823BDFRO08
65STEPHAN Michel906-1843ASFRD04
66AUZANNEAU Thierry905-1853ASFRV11
67DUTERQUE Sabine899-1913BVFRB11
68QUENEAU Jocelyne897-1933ADFRD05
69TREMBLAY Marie-Paule895-1953BDQCMCM
70SLABODSKY Gérard895-1953BDFRH05
71TRÉPANIER Jean891-1993BDQCSJR
72SCATTON Jean-Pierre888-2023BVFRV07
73GASCUEL Benjamin883-2073BEFRCJ03
74ERRERA Elisabeth880-2103ADFRY12
75COULOMBE Sylvain878-2123AVQCSHR
76ISRAEL Monique877-2133BDFRF04
77TESSIER Claude835-2553ASFRX04
78MARCHAND Michelle832-2583AVFRS31
79BEAUVAIS Pierrette810-2803ASFRP24
80BELNAND Simone793-2973BRFRC01