Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 29/08/2020
Joueurs : 459 Top = 1136
Joueurs par série : 45 N1 64 N2 75 N3 136 N4 98 N5 23 N6 18 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DORE Arnaud1136TOP2BSFRV20
2MOUILLON Baptiste1136TOP2AEFRH05
3NAGODE Eric1133-32ASFRT03
4CARREZ Elisabeth1132-42ASFRL37
5ROGER Jean-Claude1127-92AVFRG05
6LEBLANC Stéphane1121-152BSBEADUP
7HOURTAL Brigitte1118-182ASFRY03
8AYISSI EYEBE Guy1116-202ASQCTRV
9BAUMANN Christiane1097-392AVFRT03
10MAHIEUX Patrick1093-432ASFRN34
11LEVOYER Dominique1091-452ASFRW07
12CHAUVARD Luc1087-492ASFRH07
13PILLARD Jean-Michel1084-522BSFRV24
14MILON Mandy1084-522ASFRW03
15RAMEL Jean-François1081-552AVFRO16
16TOLASSY Sylvain1077-592ASFRQ09
17HERBEY Claudine1076-602BSFRS00
18JEAN Raoul1076-602BSFRQ45
19REVEL Yannick1076-602BSFRD00
20MOWA Youssofa1075-612BSCMHSC
21MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo1073-632ASTGANG
22TSAKRIOS Ange1070-662BSFRO16
23BERGERON Paul1069-672BSQCVOC
24ABRIBAT William1067-692BSFRD17
25GELINEAU Jean1063-732ASFRF25
26EXPOSITO Emmanuel1061-752BVFRW03
27REMANDET Jean-Charles1057-792ASFRL28
28DAESSLE Jean-Marc1056-802BSFRA07
29BAUDRY Monique1056-802BVFRH05
30DELAVELLE Didier1055-812ASFRY30
31CLAIRON Isabelle1051-852ASFRQ36
32PRAUD Claude1050-862BVFRD30
33BAUMANN Alain1047-892ADFRT03
34CLERICI Alexandre1043-932BSFRH05
35HUBERT Gérard1041-952AVFRW03
36ROSE Mikaël1039-972BSFRS08
37JEFFREDO Claudie1038-982ADFRH05
38LABBE Vincent1037-992BSFRH05
39DESJARDINS Denis1033-1032ASQCOUT
40SALANSON Gilbert1033-1032AVFRS20
41FANER Catherine1031-1052BSFRO08
42CERF Sophie1030-1062ASFRP12
43MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1029-1072BSFRH24
44BODINIER Jean-François1021-1152BVFRP12
45LARMINIER Laurent1019-1172ASBESAB
46VERRET Richard1016-1202BSQCLAV
47PENTECOTE Etienne1009-1272BVFRR05
48BRIAND Yvan1002-1342BSQCLAU
49BIANCHI Anne-Marie996-1402AVFRC03
50BAYART Hubert985-1512BSFRF08
51THIRION Daniel980-1562ASFRK40
52TARRIN Dominique969-1672BVFRH25
53JULLIOT Marie-Dominique962-1742AVFRX02
54APPAGANOU Jocelyne953-1832ASFRQ09
55PERROT Lucien952-1842BDFRN04
56SAUVAGET Thomas944-1922ASFRM22
57DENOUEL Jean942-1942BRFRS04
58LAUZON Amélie939-1972ASQCLAV
59PASCAL Jérôme935-2012BSFRI06
60JALBERT David910-2262BSFRH05
61GERMONT David889-2472BSQCLA7
62CERF Gilbert883-2532ADFRR06
63DESCOS Simon876-2602ASFRL05
64DOUCET Martine876-2602BVFRS02