Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 07/09/2020
Joueurs : 724 Top = 896
Joueurs par série : 59 N1 84 N2 99 N3 255 N4 148 N5 69 N6 10 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DORE Arnaud896TOP2BSFRV20
2KANE Mouhamed896TOP2ASFRO08
3MOUILLON Baptiste896TOP2AEFRH05
4LABBE Vincent896TOP2BSFRH17
5TROISFONTAINE Timothy896TOP2BEBESAB
6DE MAERE François894-22ASBEWAT
7ABRIBAT William894-22BSFRD17
8LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc894-22AVFRJ29
9TRENDEL Daniel893-32BSFRK45
10LEBLANC Stéphane892-42BSBEADUP
11DELAVELLE Didier890-62AVFRN34
12PRAUD Claude888-82BVFRD30
13LACHKAR Jacques886-102AVFRT03
14TESSIER Valérie885-112BSFRM09
15REVEL Yannick885-112ASFRD00
16BERGERON Paul883-132ASQCADM
17BAUDRY Monique882-142BVFRH05
18SARR Amadou880-162ASFRC03
19GRUN Philippe878-182AVBEYOD
20THIRION Daniel877-192ASFRK40
21JULLIOT Marie-Dominique876-202AVFRX02
22BAUMANN Alain874-222ADFRT03
23CERF Gilbert874-222ADFRR06
24CHAUVARD Luc870-262ASFRH07
25CERF Sophie870-262ASFRP12
26ROSE Mikaël869-272BSFRS08
27SCLAVONT Pascal867-292ASBEGIB
28HATEAU Daniel866-302BDFRE14
29PILLARD Jean-Michel864-322BSFRV24
30MAHIEUX Patrick864-322BSFRN34
31FEVRE Christiane863-332BVFRC09
32GOUELIBO Jean862-342AVFRP02
33DE LONGREE Alain862-342BVBEMAT
34TARRIN Dominique861-352AVFRH25
35BIANCHI Anne-Marie860-362AVFRC03
36RAMEL Jean-François859-372AVFRO16
37CLAIRON Isabelle859-372ASFRQ36
38AYISSI EYEBE Guy859-372ASQCTRV
39THEVENOT Maxime857-392BSFRC02
40MOWA Youssofa856-402ASCMHSC
41BAYART Hubert856-402BVFRF08
42PREVOT Laurent855-412AVFRD05
43SUISSA Marie-Claire855-412AVFRP07
44VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie854-422BSFRQ12
45CHARREIRE Daniel849-472BVFRM18
46HOURTAL Brigitte849-472ASFRY03
47LEVOYER Dominique849-472AVFRW07
48REMANDET Jean-Charles848-482ASFRL28
49DLIM Nicolas848-482BSFRK06
50PAINTOUX Yannick847-492BSFRB14
51LARMINIER Laurent846-502ASBESAB
52BERGERON Pierre842-542ASQCADM
53COMMIOT Claire841-552ASFRD05
54DOUCET Martine840-562BVFRS02
55BAUMANN Christiane839-572AVFRT03
56CLERICI Alexandre839-572BSFRH05
57BAQUER Eve838-582AVFRQ04
58MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe832-642BSFRH24
59GERMONT David831-652BSQCLA7
60HENON Yves829-672BVFRI07
61COLLIN Jean-Marc829-672ASFRT03
62VIOLEAU Denis829-672BSFRX39
63COHARD Michelle828-682AVFRW10
64COUVREUR Christian822-742ASFRH14
65DEPASSE Jean-Claude822-742BVFRB11
66DENOUEL Jean813-832BRFRS04
67SAUVAGET Thomas813-832ASFRM22
68JANS Andrée812-842BDFRB11
69DESJARDINS Denis811-852ASQCOUT
70VILPONT Jacqueline809-872BSFRQ02
71NIVET Chrystelle806-902BSFRP12
72PLANTE Gaétan806-902ASQCBOU
73PERROT Lucien804-922BDFRN04
74ROGER Jean-Claude804-922AVFRG05
75RANNOU Gwendal787-1092BSFRH05
76ESSOMBA Raymond787-1092BSFRB23
77COLIN Olivier781-1152BSFRN34
78BODINIER Jean-François781-1152BVFRP12
79ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad776-1202BSFRN06
80BASSERES Louis747-1492BDFRI07
81MAES Eric739-1572BSFRG34
82L'HOTE Patrick718-1782BVFRK02
83DELAVELLE Chantal704-1922BSFRN34
84VIVERET Bernard671-2252AVFRH26