Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 12/09/2020
Joueurs : 722 Top = 1262
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 75 N2 103 N3 252 N4 159 N5 65 N6 8 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DORE Arnaud1260-22BSFRV20
2DLIM Nicolas1260-22BSFRK06
3MOUILLON Baptiste1260-22AEFRH05
4DOPPIA Daniel1248-142BSFRQ10
5LEBLANC Stéphane1248-142BSBEADUP
6MOREL Jean-Baptiste1248-142ASFRH04
7HATEAU Daniel1246-162BDFRE14
8PILLARD Jean-Michel1244-182BSFRV24
9REVEL Yannick1243-192ASFRD00
10SALANSON Gilbert1242-202AVFRS20
11ESSOMBA Raymond1242-202BSFRB23
12BAUDRY Monique1240-222BVFRH05
13LAFONTAINE Franck1239-232ASFRL19
14VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie1235-272BSFRQ12
15JEFFREDO Claudie1234-282ADFRH05
16JEAN Raoul1234-282BSFRQ45
17CLAIRON Isabelle1232-302ASFRQ36
18CHAUVARD Luc1228-342ASFRH07
19DELAVELLE Chantal1226-362BSFRN34
20BERGERON Paul1226-362ASQCADM
21PAINTOUX Yannick1225-372BSFRB14
22SARR Amadou1225-372ASFRC03
23CLERICI Alexandre1225-372BSFRH05
24TESSIER Valérie1222-402BSFRM09
25DENOUEL Jean1221-412BRFRS04
26SCLAVONT Pascal1217-452ASBEGIB
27TARRIN Dominique1217-452AVFRH25
28BAGUE Nicolas1215-472BEFRC03
29VILPONT Jacqueline1215-472BSFRQ02
30BODINIER Jean-François1214-482BVFRP12
31ABRIBAT William1207-552BSFRD17
32LARMINIER Laurent1204-582ASBESAB
33GONIN Clara1203-592AEBEBRA
34ROGER Jean-Claude1201-612AVFRG05
35BAUMANN Christiane1200-622AVFRT03
36DEGUIRE André1199-632AVQCMCM
37COLIN Olivier1199-632BSFRN34
38POULAIN Stéphane1193-692ASFRV05
39MARTENS Michèle1191-712BDFRB07
40MAES Eric1190-722BSFRG34
41GRUN Philippe1188-742AVBEYOD
42HOURTAL Brigitte1186-762ASFRY03
43BIANCHI Anne-Marie1186-762AVFRC03
44SANTI HOUDART Sabine1185-772ASFRF04
45SAUVAGET Thomas1185-772ASFRM22
46BAQUER Eve1184-782AVFRQ04
47DEROSNE Marie-Claude1184-782AVFRD30
48PENTECOTE Etienne1184-782BVFRR05
49MAHIEUX Patrick1184-782BSFRN34
50PROVENCAL Janine1184-782BVMUMRU
51LACHKAR Jacques1183-792AVFRT03
52HENON Yves1179-832BVFRI07
53MERIAUX Patrick1178-842ASFRN34
54VIOLEAU Denis1177-852BSFRX39
55BAUMANN Alain1175-872ADFRT03
56DESJARDINS Denis1169-932ASQCOUT
57STEPHAN Michel1167-952BSFRD04
58PRAUD Claude1167-952BVFRD30
59THIRION Daniel1166-962ASFRK40
60RAMEL Jean-François1166-962AVFRO16
61MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1166-962BSFRH24
62GERMONT David1164-982BSQCLA7
63BERGERON Pierre1161-1012ASQCADM
64CERF Sophie1160-1022ASFRP12
65ROSE Mikaël1158-1042BSFRS08
66PERROT Lucien1148-1142BDFRN04
67L'HOTE Patrick1146-1162BVFRK02
68PREVOT Laurent1138-1242AVFRD05
69CERF Gilbert1133-1292ADFRR06
70APPAGANOU Jocelyne1130-1322ASFRQ09
71FEVRE Christiane1124-1382BVFRC09
72DOUCET Martine1123-1392BVFRS02
73ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad1111-1512BSFRN06
74DELAVELLE Didier1101-1612AVFRN34
75GIRARD Marie-France1096-1662BDFRO01