Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 12/09/2020
Joueurs : 722 Top = 1262
Joueurs par série : 60 N1 75 N2 103 N3 252 N4 159 N5 65 N6 8 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1FANER Catherine1254-83AVFRO08
2WEBER Sylvie1248-143ADFRL13
3SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1246-163BDFRM29
4GOIZET Annette1246-163ADFRM03
5CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre1239-233BVFRY35
6FERNSNER Philippe1233-293ASFRK21
7NOVEMBRINI Eva1233-293BDFRH05
8DRAUX Michel1232-303ADFRG27
9PILARD Jean-Pierre1230-323BDFRD05
10GASTAL Laurent1228-343BSFRV11
11HERBEY Claudine1227-353BSFRS00
12DARCIAL Tonia1227-353AVFRT14
13DE SOUSA Alexandre1223-393BSFRH02
14LEPIN André1218-443BVFRR05
15RAYNAUD Sylvie1216-463BSFRY21
16SUCK Flavien1216-463ASFRL34
17GRENIER Pierre1214-483BSQCOUT
18GAUDIN Eric1214-483ASFRG32
19LACRAMPE Sylvie1213-493AVFRH24
20CHABERT Gérard1210-523ADFRL31
21DESBIENS Gisèle1210-523ASQCCHI
22FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1208-543ASFRW04
23BERTRAND Benoît1207-553BSFRB02
24MARCHAND Claude-Annie1205-573AVFRJ18
25GAUTRON Sylvie1202-603BSFRX04
26CAUCHON Gérard1198-643BVQCLA7
27VERRET Richard1198-643BVQCLAV
28MEUNIER Etienne1197-653BSBEMAT
29SERVAEGE John1196-663BVFRN34
30BEYLS Benoit1196-663ASFRG12
31GUEREL Stéphane1195-673AJFRPJ07
32TREMBLAY Marie-Paule1193-693BDQCMCM
33GUENEGO Bénédicte1193-693BSFRH05
34MALTERRE Philippe1193-693AVFRP13
35DESJARDINS Monique1187-753ASQCCDE
36TSAKRIOS Ange1186-763ASFRO16
37MONNET Bernard1186-763BVFRC03
38CALVEZ Jean-Yves1185-773BSFRS06
39COUNOTTE Nicole1181-813BDFRY30
40COULOMBE Sylvain1176-863AVQCSHR
41DELHOME Raphaël1176-863ASFRM18
42LECLERC Raphaël1176-863BSFRK14
43COMTE Christophe1173-893ASFRR01
44VICTOIRE Véronique1170-923ASFRV33
45RUEFF Rémy1170-923ASFRA13
46MULLER Jean-Pierre1166-963ASFRA04
47AUZANNEAU Thierry1165-973ASFRV11
48GUILLET Blandine1163-993AVFRD05
49KURIATA Sylvain1163-993ASFRW20
50JALBERT David1159-1033AVFRH05
51SIMARD Line1159-1033ASQCTER
52DIEUDONNE Laurence1157-1053BSFRM01
53BESNARD Jean-Yves1156-1063AVFRY12
54ADAM Ivan1155-1073AVFRE07
55GAUMONT André1154-1083BDFRC10
56DUBREUIL Ghislain1154-1083ASFRR10
57COURIOL Rosan1154-1083ASFRQ14
58MANGENOT Jocelyne1152-1103BVFRD00
59DELCOURT Dominique1152-1103AVFRS13
60JOLI Suzel1149-1133BSFRK32
61ARNOU Jocelyne1148-1143BSFRP07
62DE MARCHI Dominique1146-1163BVFRS29
63AUDRAIN Bertrand1144-1183BVFRS02
64POINTIS Sophie1143-1193BSFRV09
65DELBOURG Roger1141-1213BDFRO08
66GORSE Jean-Jacques1140-1223BSFRY03
67ROLAND Philippe1140-1223BSFRA10
68LAPORTE Maryse1139-1233BVFRB22
69ALBINI Anne1138-1243ASFRR12
70RIPONI Eric1138-1243BSFRN06
71BELARD Michel1137-1253AVFRW05
72DUQUETTE Nicole1136-1263BDQCJOL
73SLABODSKY Gérard1135-1273ADFRH05
74LARAMÉE Lyne1135-1273BSQCLAV
75SIMONNET Jean-Guy1133-1293AVFRJ03
76GUINDANI Simone1133-1293BDFRB22
77TREMEAU Martine1133-1293BVFRW27
78LEFORT Christiane1133-1293ADFRO16
79MOURIER Josiane1131-1313BDFRL30
80DAMBREVILLE Suzanne1131-1313BVFRQ04
81MARCHAND Michelle1126-1363BVFRS27
82QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1125-1373ADFRD05
83ARIZZI Agnès1124-1383BVFRR03
84KLEINHOLTZ Christiane1124-1383ADFRT06
85PRINCE Louise1124-1383BDQCLOR
86DESMEULES Odette1122-1403AVQCMCM
87SPLINGARD Christine1121-1413AVBEBRA
88GUILLAUD Alain1108-1543AVFRJ07
89CRAWSHAW Richard1108-1543AVQCREP
90CARON Serge1097-1653ASQCLLC
91MARQUER Louisette1093-1693AVFRS19
92BELNAND Françoise1085-1773BVFRN20
93LERETRE Philippe1083-1793BSFRO16
94SAMOYEAU Delphine1076-1863ASFRD02
95GOTFRYD René1068-1943AVBESAB
96RISS Claude1067-1953ASFRA10
97MERCHIERS Yannick1045-2173BSFRL36
98OLIVIER Denise1039-2233BDFRS02
99LASSALLE Gilberte1035-2273ADFRJ18
100TRÉPANIER Jean1023-2393BDQCSJR
101JOSEPH Gerty978-2843BVFRQ21
102ERRERA Elisabeth922-3403ADFRY12
103OUAZAN Manuel890-3723ADFRH24