Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 12/09/2020
Joueurs : 454 Top = 1268
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 66 N2 69 N3 152 N4 83 N5 28 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DORE Arnaud1268TOP2BSFRV20
2MOUILLON Baptiste1268TOP2AEFRH05
3CHAUVARD Luc1246-222ASFRH07
4LEBLANC Stéphane1227-412BSBEADUP
5CLERICI Alexandre1222-462BSFRH05
6BERGERON Paul1218-502ASQCADM
7BAUDRY Monique1215-532BVFRH05
8MOREL Jean-Baptiste1210-582ASFRH04
9REVEL Yannick1202-662ASFRD00
10DEGUIRE André1201-672AVQCMCM
11DEGUIRE André1201-672AVQCMCM
12DEGUIRE André1201-672AVQCMCM
13DEGUIRE André1201-672AVQCMCM
14DEGUIRE André1201-672AVQCMCM
15SARR Amadou1200-682ASFRC03
16PILLARD Jean-Michel1193-752BSFRV24
17ESSOMBA Raymond1187-812BSFRB23
18LARMINIER Laurent1185-832ASBESAB
19LACHKAR Jacques1183-852AVFRT03
20ABRIBAT William1179-892BSFRD17
21VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie1178-902BSFRQ12
22LEVOYER Dominique1178-902AVFRW07
23MARTENS Michèle1177-912BDFRB07
24CERF Gilbert1176-922ADFRR06
25TARRIN Dominique1175-932AVFRH25
26SCLAVONT Pascal1172-962ASBEGIB
27BAUMANN Christiane1172-962AVFRT03
28SAUVAGET Thomas1170-982ASFRM22
29RAMEL Jean-François1166-1022AVFRO16
30BAUMANN Alain1163-1052ADFRT03
31THIRION Daniel1161-1072ASFRK40
32MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1155-1132BSFRH24
33CLAIRON Isabelle1155-1132ASFRQ36
34SALANSON Gilbert1153-1152AVFRS20
35MAES Eric1149-1192BSFRG34
36PAINTOUX Yannick1148-1202BSFRB14
37DOPPIA Daniel1148-1202BSFRQ10
38LAFONTAINE Franck1143-1252ASFRL19
39STEPHAN Michel1143-1252BSFRD04
40DESJARDINS Denis1140-1282ASQCOUT
41JEAN Raoul1139-1292BSFRQ45
42VIOLEAU Denis1139-1292BSFRX39
43PENTECOTE Etienne1133-1352BVFRR05
44ROGER Jean-Claude1131-1372AVFRG05
45GERMONT David1130-1382BSQCLA7
46DENOUEL Jean1128-1402BRFRS04
47DOUCET Martine1127-1412BVFRS02
48ROSE Mikaël1126-1422BSFRS08
49HOURTAL Brigitte1122-1462ASFRY03
50BIANCHI Anne-Marie1115-1532AVFRC03
51SANTI HOUDART Sabine1115-1532ASFRF04
52PERROT Lucien1110-1582BDFRN04
53PREVOT Laurent1110-1582AVFRD05
54DELAVELLE Didier1109-1592AVFRN34
55TESSIER Valérie1105-1632BSFRM09
56COLIN Olivier1105-1632BSFRN34
57DEROSNE Marie-Claude1104-1642AVFRD30
58BERGERON Pierre1101-1672ASQCADM
59L'HOTE Patrick1099-1692BVFRK02
60HENON Yves1082-1862BVFRI07
61DESCOS Simon1081-1872ASFRL05
62GIRARD Marie-France1072-1962BDFRO01
63APPAGANOU Jocelyne1072-1962ASFRQ09
64CERF Sophie1051-2172ASFRP12
65BAQUER Eve1047-2212AVFRQ04
66BRIAND Yvan1014-2542BSQCLAU