Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 12/09/2020
Joueurs : 454 Top = 1268
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 66 N2 69 N3 152 N4 83 N5 28 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1FERNSNER Philippe1218-503ASFRK21
2DUBREUIL Ghislain1202-663ASFRR10
3BERTRAND Benoît1200-683BSFRB02
4DRAUX Michel1197-713ADFRG27
5TSAKRIOS Ange1194-743ASFRO16
6GOIZET Annette1192-763ADFRM03
7MULLER Jean-Pierre1183-853ASFRA04
8MEUNIER Etienne1179-893BSBEMAT
9SIMARD Line1166-1023ASQCTER
10JOLI Suzel1160-1083BSFRK32
11SIRMEL Jean-Pierre1159-1093BDFRM29
12JÄGER Bernadette1159-1093BSFRG02
13COURIOL Rosan1156-1123ASFRQ14
14GUILLAUD Alain1155-1133AVFRJ07
15FANER Catherine1155-1133AVFRO08
16HERBEY Claudine1154-1143BSFRS00
17DESJARDINS Monique1143-1253ASQCCDE
18QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1141-1273ADFRD05
19VICTOIRE Véronique1140-1283ASFRV33
20GASTAL Laurent1134-1343BSFRV11
21DARCIAL Tonia1133-1353AVFRT14
22CAUCHON Gérard1131-1373BVQCLA7
23ROLAND Philippe1127-1413BSFRA10
24SERVAEGE John1119-1493BVFRN34
25RISS Claude1118-1503ASFRA10
26MONNET Bernard1116-1523BVFRC03
27BELARD Michel1114-1543AVFRW05
28ALBINI Anne1112-1563ASFRR12
29SLABODSKY Gérard1112-1563ADFRH05
30LERETRE Philippe1110-1583BSFRO16
31SUCK Flavien1106-1623ASFRL34
32DELHOME Raphaël1104-1643ASFRM18
33CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre1103-1653BVFRY35
34COMTE Christophe1102-1663ASFRR01
35LASSALLE Gilberte1101-1673ADFRJ18
36GAUMONT André1098-1703BDFRC10
37WEBER Sylvie1098-1703ADFRL13
38GUILLET Blandine1097-1713AVFRD05
39BEYLS Benoit1097-1713ASFRG12
40GAUTRON Sylvie1097-1713BSFRX04
41DAMBREVILLE Suzanne1097-1713BVFRQ04
42DESBIENS Gisèle1096-1723ASQCCHI
43LEFORT Christiane1095-1733ADFRO16
44POINTIS Sophie1094-1743BSFRV09
45SPLINGARD Christine1088-1803AVBEBRA
46MOURIER Josiane1087-1813BDFRL30
47CALVEZ Jean-Yves1085-1833BSFRS06
48SAMOYEAU Delphine1084-1843ASFRD02
49GUINDANI Simone1081-1873BDFRB22
50JALBERT David1080-1883AVFRH05
51ARNOU Jocelyne1080-1883BSFRP07
52COULOMBE Sylvain1079-1893AVQCSHR
53COUNOTTE Nicole1078-1903BDFRY30
54AUZANNEAU Thierry1076-1923ASFRV11
55DIEUDONNE Laurence1070-1983BSFRM01
56PILARD Jean-Pierre1063-2053BDFRD05
57MARCHAND Claude-Annie1060-2083AVFRJ18
58LARAMÉE Lyne1051-2173BSQCLAV
59DUQUETTE Nicole1050-2183BDQCJOL
60MARCHAND Michelle1046-2223BVFRS27
61RAYNAUD Sylvie1043-2253BSFRY21
62COLOMBIER Michèle1040-2283AVFRS01
63CARON Serge1030-2383ASQCLLC
64RIPONI Eric1027-2413BSFRN06
65DESMEULES Odette1026-2423AVQCMCM
66MERCHIERS Yannick1020-2483BSFRL36
67TREMEAU Martine1019-2493BVFRW27
68MALTERRE Philippe1015-2533AVFRP13
69ARIZZI Agnès1002-2663BVFRR03