Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 19/09/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 551 | Top = 1123 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 51 N1 | 65 N2 | 78 N3 | 184 N4 | 122 N5 | 45 N6 | 6 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1123 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1123 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1123 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1123 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1123 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1123 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1123 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
1 | MILON Mandy | 1123 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1123 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
20 | BÉDARD François | 1120 | -3 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
20 | SANTI Romain | 1120 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
22 | BOCCON Gérard | 1118 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
23 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1116 | -7 | 2A | V | FR | N34 |
24 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1114 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
24 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1114 | -9 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
24 | LABBE Vincent | 1114 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
24 | SELKE Bernard | 1114 | -9 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
28 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1113 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
29 | CARELS Catherine | 1112 | -11 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
29 | MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo | 1112 | -11 | 1B | S | TG | ANG |
29 | NAGODE Eric | 1112 | -11 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
32 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1111 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
32 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1111 | -12 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
32 | FANER Catherine | 1111 | -12 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
35 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1110 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
36 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1109 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
37 | BOSSE Olivier | 1106 | -17 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
38 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 1105 | -18 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
38 | POULAT Rémy | 1105 | -18 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
40 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1100 | -23 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
41 | CADALEN Jean-Paul | 1093 | -30 | 4A | V | FR | H09 |
41 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 1093 | -30 | 2A | D | FR | H05 |
41 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1093 | -30 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
44 | OSWALD Thierry | 1091 | -32 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
44 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1091 | -32 | 1A | S | FR | Q09 |
46 | COURIOL Rosan | 1089 | -34 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
46 | ROUILLER Jean-Paul | 1089 | -34 | 4A | D | FR | C19 |
48 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1088 | -35 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
49 | COLIN Olivier | 1086 | -37 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
49 | DRAUX Michel | 1086 | -37 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |