Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 19/09/2020
Joueurs : 426 Top = 1160
Joueurs par série : 52 N1 62 N2 62 N3 140 N4 81 N5 24 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DORE Arnaud1160TOP2BSFRV20
2LEBLANC Stéphane1160TOP2BSBEADUP
3REVEL Yannick1160TOP2ASFRD00
4LABBE Vincent1160TOP2BSFRH17
5MOREL Jean-Baptiste1158-22ASFRH04
6BERGERON Paul1157-32ASQCADM
7COLLIN Jean-Marc1155-52ASFRT03
8BAUMANN Christiane1153-72AVFRT03
9MARTENS Michèle1153-72BDFRB07
10ROGER Jean-Claude1150-102AVFRG05
11DOPPIA Daniel1150-102BSFRQ10
12NAGODE Eric1150-102ASFRT03
13BAUDRY Monique1148-122BVFRH05
14TARRIN Dominique1148-122AVFRH25
15GUILLERMIN Xavier1146-142BSFRN34
16BODINIER Jean-François1144-162BVFRP12
17DELAVELLE Didier1143-172AVFRN34
18LEVOYER Dominique1138-222AVFRW07
19BERGERON Pierre1132-282ASQCADM
20TRENDEL Daniel1131-292BSFRK45
21CERF Sophie1131-292ASFRP12
22CLERICI Alexandre1123-372BSFRH05
23PREVOT Laurent1122-382AVFRD05
24DELAVELLE Chantal1114-462BSFRN34
25AYISSI EYEBE Guy1114-462ASQCTRV
26NIVET Chrystelle1113-472BSFRP12
27JEAN Raoul1113-472BSFRQ45
28PAINTOUX Yannick1113-472BSFRB14
29JEFFREDO Claudie1112-482ADFRH05
30LAFONTAINE Franck1111-492ASFRL19
31VIOLEAU Denis1111-492BSFRX39
32SALANSON Gilbert1110-502AVFRS20
33DEROSNE Marie-Claude1110-502AVFRD30
34LARMINIER Laurent1110-502ASBESAB
35BAUMANN Alain1109-512ADFRT03
36RAMEL Jean-François1102-582AVFRO16
37BIANCHI Anne-Marie1099-612AVFRC03
38JANS Andrée1097-632BDFRB11
39PRAUD Claude1091-692BVFRD30
40PERROT Lucien1087-732BDFRN04
41CHAUVARD Luc1085-752ASFRH07
42LACHKAR Jacques1084-762AVFRT03
43L'HOTE Patrick1079-812BVFRK02
44SPANG Cédric1078-822ASFRK21
45COLIN Olivier1076-842BSFRN34
46MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe1075-852BSFRH24
47CLAIRON Isabelle1075-852ASFRQ36
48BOISSEL Laurent1074-862ASFRY11
49THEVENOT Maxime1062-982BSFRC02
50DOUCET Martine1060-1002BVFRS02
51BAYART Hubert1058-1022BVFRF08
52ROSE Mikaël1055-1052BSFRS08
53MAES Eric1052-1082BSFRG34
54BAQUER Eve1051-1092AVFRQ04
55DESCOS Simon1047-1132ASFRL05
56DOCQUIER Daniel1042-1182BVQCBOU
57CERF Gilbert1040-1202ADFRR06
58GERMONT David1039-1212BSQCLA7
59HAMEL Janick1036-1242BVFRD02
60DENOUEL Jean1027-1332BRFRS04
61DESJARDINS Denis1019-1412ASQCOUT
62VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie884-2762BSFRQ12