Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 26/09/2020 - joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 684 | Top = 1113 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 55 N1 | 70 N2 | 106 N3 | 221 N4 | 158 N5 | 65 N6 | 9 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1113 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1113 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1113 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1113 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1113 | TOP | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1113 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
7 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1112 | -1 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
7 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1112 | -1 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
7 | LECUT Guillaume | 1112 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
7 | TESSIER Samson | 1112 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
11 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1111 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
12 | SELKE Bernard | 1110 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
13 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1109 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
14 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | 1107 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
14 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1107 | -6 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
16 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1106 | -7 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
17 | BOSSE Olivier | 1105 | -8 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
18 | BERNIER Pascal | 1104 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
18 | LAUZON Amélie | 1104 | -9 | 1B | S | QC | LAV |
18 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1104 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
18 | VAN BELLE David | 1104 | -9 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
22 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1101 | -12 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
23 | FOURNIER Jacques | 1099 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | J07 |
24 | ROQUES Didier | 1098 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
25 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1091 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
26 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1089 | -24 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
27 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1087 | -26 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
28 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1081 | -32 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
29 | NIVET Philippe | 1078 | -35 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
30 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1071 | -42 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
31 | BÉDARD François | 1070 | -43 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
31 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1070 | -43 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
33 | POULAT Rémy | 1067 | -46 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
34 | DAIGLE Jean | 1065 | -48 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
35 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1064 | -49 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
35 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1064 | -49 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
37 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1063 | -50 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
37 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1063 | -50 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
39 | HIERSO Daniel | 1062 | -51 | 1B | S | FR | Q10 |
40 | IMBERT Eric | 1061 | -52 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
41 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1060 | -53 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
42 | PERES Michel | 1059 | -54 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
43 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1058 | -55 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
44 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1054 | -59 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
45 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1044 | -69 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
46 | BLISSON Yves | 1041 | -72 | 1B | S | FR | O08 |
47 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1038 | -75 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
48 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1033 | -80 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
49 | OSWALD Thierry | 1030 | -83 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
50 | ROYER Luce | 1029 | -84 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |