Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 26/09/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 373 | Top = 1218 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 39 N1 | 42 N2 | 66 N3 | 120 N4 | 70 N5 | 31 N6 | 5 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1218 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1218 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1218 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1218 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1218 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1218 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
7 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1212 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
7 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1212 | -6 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
7 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1212 | -6 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
7 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1212 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
7 | DUGUET Michel | 1212 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
7 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1212 | -6 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
7 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1212 | -6 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
7 | LORENZO Philippe | 1212 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
7 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1212 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
7 | VALLIET Pascal | 1212 | -6 | 3A | V | FR | E03 |
17 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1211 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
17 | DORE Arnaud | 1211 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
17 | NAGODE Eric | 1211 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
17 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1211 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
17 | VAN BELLE David | 1211 | -7 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
22 | GORIOT Rozenn | 1209 | -9 | 4C | S | FR | S06 |
23 | NIVET Philippe | 1207 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
23 | ROYER Luce | 1207 | -11 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
25 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1205 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
26 | ITTEL Thierry | 1196 | -22 | 6A | S | FR | V17 |
26 | POULAT Rémy | 1196 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
28 | ROQUES Didier | 1192 | -26 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
29 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1189 | -29 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
29 | BENGUIGUI Sylvie | 1189 | -29 | 3B | V | FR | H05 |
29 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1189 | -29 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
32 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | 1185 | -33 | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
33 | BOCHEL Evelyne | 1161 | -57 | 4A | D | FR | D23 |
33 | KOPACZ Jacqueline | 1161 | -57 | 5A | D | FR | A13 |
35 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 1159 | -59 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
36 | REVEL Yannick | 1152 | -66 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
37 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1151 | -67 | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
38 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1146 | -72 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
38 | LABBE Vincent | 1146 | -72 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
38 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1146 | -72 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
38 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1146 | -72 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
38 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1146 | -72 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
38 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1146 | -72 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
44 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1145 | -73 | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
44 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1145 | -73 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
46 | ALBINI Anne | 1144 | -74 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
46 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1144 | -74 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
46 | ROSE Mikaël | 1144 | -74 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
46 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1144 | -74 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
50 | BAUMANN Alain | 1140 | -78 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |