Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 26/09/2020
Joueurs : 373 Top = 1218
Joueurs par série : 39 N1 42 N2 66 N3 120 N4 70 N5 31 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1VALLIET Pascal1212-63AVFRE03
2GRUCHOT Annie1189-293BVFRO11
3BENGUIGUI Sylvie1189-293BVFRH05
4ARNOU Jocelyne1159-593BSFRP07
5GUEUTAL Anthony1145-733ASFRR10
6GUEREL Stéphane1145-733AJFRPJ07
7ALBINI Anne1144-743ASFRR12
8TSAKRIOS Ange1139-793ASFRO16
9GAUTRON Sylvie1139-793BSFRX04
10FANER Catherine1138-803AVFRO08
11GASTAL Laurent1135-833BSFRV11
12COTSOGLOU Stavros1134-843BSBEBAN
13NOVEMBRINI Eva1130-883BDFRH05
14COURIOL Rosan1128-903ASFRQ14
15DAESSLE Jean-Marc1126-923ASFRA07
16JEANDEL Christiane1122-963BVFRK09
17BEYLS Benoit1117-1013ASFRG12
18CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre1114-1043BVFRY35
19FERNSNER Philippe1110-1083ASFRK21
20RISS Claude1109-1093ASFRA10
21SIMARD Line1107-1113ASQCTER
22MEUNIER Etienne1105-1133BSBEMAT
23LEGROS Alain1104-1143ADFRT22
24LEPIN André1102-1163BVFRR05
25VICTOIRE Véronique1096-1223ASFRV33
26MOURIER Josiane1090-1283BDFRL30
27FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1090-1283ASFRW04
28DESBIENS Gisèle1089-1293ASQCCHI
29CAUCHON Gérard1088-1303BVQCLA7
30COULOMBE Sylvain1086-1323AVQCSHR
31PRIZZON Jean-Louis1086-1323AVFRB11
32ADAM Ivan1086-1323AVFRE07
33BERTRAND Benoît1085-1333BSFRB02
34SIVIGNON Martine1084-1343ASFRL14
35DELHOME Raphaël1084-1343ASFRM18
36RUEFF Rémy1084-1343ASFRA13
37GAUMONT André1078-1403BDFRC10
38JOLI Suzel1076-1423BSFRK32
39GUENEGO Bénédicte1071-1473BSFRH05
40SUCK Flavien1070-1483ASFRL34
41MARCHAND Claude-Annie1066-1523AVFRJ18
42POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1065-1533AVFRX01
43SPLINGARD Christine1059-1593AVBEBRA
44LERETRE Philippe1058-1603BSFRO16
45MILON Thierry1052-1663BVFRW03
46RIPONI Eric1050-1683BSFRN06
47TREMBLAY Marie-Paule1049-1693BDQCMCM
48DIEUDONNE Laurence1048-1703BSFRM01
49PILARD Jean-Pierre1048-1703BDFRD05
50LAPORTE Maryse1043-1753BVFRB22
51CALVEZ Jean-Yves1041-1773BSFRS06
52JALBERT David1028-1903AVFRH05
53SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne1022-1963BSFRQ14
54ERRERA Elisabeth1021-1973ADFRY12
55SCHNEE Gérard1012-2063BVFRA02
56CAZAL Josette1002-2163BVFRQ05
57ALET Jean-Pierre998-2203BVFRJ04
58DAMBREVILLE Suzanne997-2213BVFRQ04
59ARIZZI Agnès987-2313BVFRR03
60LARAMÉE Lyne981-2373BSQCLAV
61WEBER Sylvie939-2793ADFRL13
62GUILLAUD Alain915-3033AVFRJ07
63FAURE Jacques908-3103BVFRB11
64RAYNAUD Sylvie897-3213BSFRY21
65CARON Serge885-3333ASQCLLC
66DUQUETTE Nicole871-3473BDQCJOL