Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 15/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 424 | Top = 1024 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 48 N1 | 54 N2 | 62 N3 | 140 N4 | 79 N5 | 37 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1024 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1024 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1024 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1024 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1024 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | POULAT Rémy | 1024 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
13 | BONNET Anaël | 1023 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
13 | REVEL Yannick | 1023 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
15 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
15 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1022 | -2 | 1B | J | FR | DJ22 |
15 | BOCCON Gérard | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
15 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
15 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
15 | GOTFRYD René | 1022 | -2 | 3A | V | BE | SAB |
15 | IMBERT Eric | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
15 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1022 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
15 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
15 | OSWALD Thierry | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
15 | PERES Michel | 1022 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
15 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
15 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
15 | TESSIER Samson | 1022 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
29 | LEFORT Maryvonne | 1021 | -3 | 4B | D | FR | N34 |
30 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1020 | -4 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
30 | CLOW Neil | 1020 | -4 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
32 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1018 | -6 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
33 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1016 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
34 | CARELS Catherine | 1011 | -13 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
34 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1011 | -13 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
36 | BÉDARD François | 1010 | -14 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
36 | VIGUÈS-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie | 1010 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | Q12 |
38 | MARTIN Laurent | 1006 | -18 | 4A | S | QC | LA7 |
39 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1005 | -19 | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
40 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1004 | -20 | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
40 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1004 | -20 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
40 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 1004 | -20 | 2A | D | FR | H05 |
40 | NIVET Philippe | 1004 | -20 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
44 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1003 | -21 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
44 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 1003 | -21 | 3A | V | FR | V07 |
46 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1002 | -22 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
46 | ROQUES Didier | 1002 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
48 | BERGERON Paul | 1001 | -23 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
48 | CELLIER Guillaume | 1001 | -23 | 7 | S | FR | V33 |
48 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1001 | -23 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |