Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 16/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 728 | Top = 1047 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 58 N1 | 76 N2 | 107 N3 | 254 N4 | 155 N5 | 70 N6 | 8 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1046 | -1 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
1 | WEBER Sylvie | 1046 | -1 | 3A | D | FR | L13 |
3 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1045 | -2 | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
3 | MALTERRE Philippe | 1045 | -2 | 3A | V | FR | P13 |
5 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1043 | -4 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
5 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1043 | -4 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
7 | LE ROUGE Christian | 1042 | -5 | 3B | D | FR | J42 |
7 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1042 | -5 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
7 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 1042 | -5 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
10 | MARCHAND Michelle | 1040 | -7 | 3B | V | FR | S27 |
11 | CAUCHON Gérard | 1039 | -8 | 3B | V | QC | LA7 |
11 | RISS Claude | 1039 | -8 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
13 | KURIATA Sylvain | 1038 | -9 | 3A | S | FR | W20 |
14 | ADAM Ivan | 1037 | -10 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
14 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 1037 | -10 | 3B | S | FR | H02 |
14 | FANER Catherine | 1037 | -10 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
17 | DURAND Jacqueline | 1036 | -11 | 3B | V | FR | S28 |
17 | JALBERT David | 1036 | -11 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
17 | SUCK Flavien | 1036 | -11 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
20 | LACRAMPE Sylvie | 1035 | -12 | 3A | V | FR | H24 |
21 | GRENIER Pierre | 1033 | -14 | 3B | S | QC | OUT |
21 | LEPIN André | 1033 | -14 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
23 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1032 | -15 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
23 | GRIMAL Manuella | 1032 | -15 | 3A | S | FR | P01 |
25 | DARCIAL Tonia | 1031 | -16 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
25 | DIEUDONNE Laurence | 1031 | -16 | 3B | S | FR | M01 |
25 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 1031 | -16 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
25 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1031 | -16 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
25 | FERNSNER Philippe | 1031 | -16 | 3A | S | FR | K21 |
25 | HERBEY Claudine | 1031 | -16 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
31 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 1030 | -17 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
31 | LARAMÉE Lyne | 1030 | -17 | 3B | S | QC | LAV |
31 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1030 | -17 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
34 | JOLI Suzel | 1029 | -18 | 3B | S | FR | K32 |
34 | JOSEPH Gerty | 1029 | -18 | 3B | V | FR | Q21 |
34 | ROLAND Philippe | 1029 | -18 | 3B | S | FR | A10 |
37 | ISRAEL Monique | 1028 | -19 | 3B | D | FR | F04 |
38 | BELARD Michel | 1027 | -20 | 3A | V | FR | W05 |
38 | COURIOL Rosan | 1027 | -20 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
40 | GASCUEL Benjamin | 1026 | -21 | 3A | E | FR | CJ03 |
40 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 1026 | -21 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
40 | SPLINGARD Christine | 1026 | -21 | 3A | V | BE | BRA |
43 | DELCOURT Dominique | 1025 | -22 | 3A | V | FR | S13 |
44 | ARIZZI Agnès | 1024 | -23 | 3B | V | FR | R03 |
44 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 1024 | -23 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
44 | BENGUIGUI Sylvie | 1024 | -23 | 3B | V | FR | H05 |
44 | MOREL Marie-Madeleine | 1024 | -23 | 3B | V | FR | I17 |
48 | NOVEMBRINI Eva | 1023 | -24 | 3B | D | FR | H05 |
48 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | 1023 | -24 | 3B | S | FR | Y21 |
48 | SIMARD Line | 1023 | -24 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |