Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 17/09/2020
Joueurs : 496 Top = 898
Joueurs par série : 53 N1 66 N2 68 N3 172 N4 93 N5 37 N6 7 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît876-223BSFRB02
2SUCK Flavien870-283ASFRL34
3WEBER Sylvie864-343ADFRL13
4MANGENOT Jocelyne863-353BVFRD00
5MEUNIER Etienne862-363BSBEMAT
6SIMARD Line859-393ASQCTER
7GUINDANI Simone853-453BDFRB22
8CALVEZ Renée850-483AVFRS27
9HERBEY Claudine849-493BSFRS00
10TREMBLAY Robert841-573AVQCBOU
11LEPIN André841-573BVFRR05
12EXPOSITO Emmanuel837-613AVFRW03
13TSAKRIOS Ange836-623ASFRO16
14FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe833-653ASFRW04
15DARCIAL Tonia831-673AVFRT14
16SERVAEGE John830-683BVFRN34
17JALBERT David830-683AVFRH05
18NOVEMBRINI Eva829-693BDFRH05
19COURIOL Rosan828-703ASFRQ14
20DAESSLE Jean-Marc825-733ASFRA07
21COLOMBIER Michèle825-733AVFRS01
22LEFORT Christiane825-733ADFRO16
23GUENEGO Bénédicte825-733BSFRH05
24MILON Thierry824-743BVFRW03
25ADAM Ivan822-763AVFRE07
26MULLER Jean-Pierre820-783ASFRA04
27ERRERA Elisabeth819-793ADFRY12
28DUBREUIL Ghislain818-803ASFRR10
29BIER Jacky816-823ASFRK04
30PILARD Jean-Pierre814-843BDFRD05
31DUQUETTE Nicole813-853BDQCJOL
32DESJARDINS Monique812-863ASQCCDE
33LERETRE Philippe809-893BSFRO16
34SCATTON Jean-Pierre808-903AVFRV07
35SLABODSKY Gérard808-903ADFRH05
36GAUMONT André805-933BDFRC10
37LEGROS Alain805-933ADFRT22
38RIPONI Eric802-963BSFRN06
39DE MARCHI Dominique801-973BVFRS29
40SIRMEL Jean-Pierre797-1013BDFRM29
41LARAMÉE Lyne797-1013BSQCLAV
42CRAWSHAW Richard796-1023AVQCREP
43GASCUEL Benjamin793-1053AEFRCJ03
44COULOMBE Sylvain791-1073AVQCSHR
45GRENON Véronique791-1073BVFRB22
46CHABAUD Michel791-1073AVFRS23
47FERNSNER Philippe790-1083ASFRK21
48QUÉNEAU Jocelyne790-1083ADFRD05
49MATTERA Cécile790-1083BSFRI04
50BOUZINAC Rozenn789-1093AVFRN34
51BELARD Michel788-1103AVFRW05
52MOREL Marie-Madeleine787-1113BVFRI17
53KLEINHOLTZ Christiane786-1123ADFRT06
54IRASQUE Alex783-1153ASFRQ28
55AUDRAIN Bertrand781-1173BVFRS02
56DAMBREVILLE Suzanne780-1183BVFRQ04
57GUEUTAL Anthony780-1183ASFRR10
58OLIVIER Denise780-1183BDFRS02
59SPLINGARD Christine779-1193AVBEBRA
60DIEUDONNE Laurence778-1203BSFRM01
61COQUAN Isabelle775-1233BVFRB14
62ALBINI Anne774-1243ASFRR12
63AUZANNEAU Thierry771-1273ASFRV11
64FORGUES Marie-Andrée769-1293AVQCREP
65RUEFF Rémy758-1403ASFRA13
66CLOUTIER Félix729-1693BBQCSJR
67LASSALLE Gilberte715-1833ADFRJ18
68JOSEPH Gerty703-1953BVFRQ21