Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 17/09/2020
Joueurs : 336 Top = 1187
Joueurs par série : 51 N1 52 N2 50 N3 112 N4 48 N5 19 N6 4 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CARELS Catherine1185-24DSFRY02
2GRUCHOT Zygmunt1183-44DDFRO11
3ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine1182-54CSLB
4BASCOU Bernard1178-94DDFRI13
5ADAM Colette1176-114ASFRE07
6BERNIER Claire1176-114BVQCADM
7GIRARDO Elisabeth1171-164AVFRN34
8GASPO Gracia1171-164ADQCLAV
9PELE Chantal1168-194AVFRR04
10JOLY Christine1167-204AVFRK06
11BUSCAIL Monique1165-224BDFRB36
12VERA-CRUZ Thierry1163-244BSBJMSC
13DE LONGCHAMP Claire1163-244CDQCLAV
14GARRIGUES Silen1163-244DSFRZ00
15DUMAS Elisabeth1161-264DVFRW08
16LIONS Anne1161-264AVFRL07
17MARTIN Laurent1159-284ASQCLA7
18ROUGER MOINIER Francine1153-344ADFRD25
19FROMONT Roselyne1153-344BDFRS24
20BOCHEL Evelyne1151-364ADFRD23
21FOUGEREAU Marie-Jeanne1150-374ARFRO16
22ROCCHIETTA Josiane1149-384BDFRO16
23ROSPARS Joseph1144-434DVFRS16
24MASSARD Eliane1135-524AVFRS05
25LEVY Marie-Jo1132-554DVFRI04
26MASSIN Francine1129-584CDFRE03
27COURTAUX Françoise1129-584AVFRT11
28BOURGÈS Colette1123-644ARFRP06
29GORIOT Rozenn1121-664CSFRS06
30PALE Solange1118-694AVFRN15
31HELIARD Marika1117-704CVFRO11
32PIERRON Annie1114-734BDFRE19
33SMITH Marie-Line1111-764CSFRQ28
34GAUBERT Michelle1111-764ADFRS05
35MUCK Albert1110-774AVFRK13
36DECHANDON Muriel1109-784BSFRD05
37THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence1109-784CSFRQ12
38BLANCHETON Gilberte1107-804AVFRQ04
39MIGNOT Rudy1100-874ASFRH14
40DELAUNE Pascal1096-914ASFRA01
41PONTIER Mireille1096-914BRFRA01
42LESUEUR Liliane1093-944ASFRD16
43HENRY Denise1093-944CVFRT10
44BLAIN Josée1091-964ASQCLOR
45UGUEN Guillaume1091-964DEFRDJ22
46AMIOT Michel1087-1004ASFRC03
47HUET Nelly1087-1004BSFRS08
48GARCIA Marie-Claude1087-1004AVFRX04
49DIDOT Michel1084-1034DVFRK32
50NOEL Michèle1081-1064AVFRI17
51DUGA Françoise1075-1124CVFRT03
52BONANSEA Maryse1073-1144ADFRO16
53LUCAS Raymond1068-1194CVFRM19
54FOURNIER Annie1066-1214DVFRV24
55SERVANT Hélène1060-1274DDFRC11
56WETTERER Geneviève1060-1274BSFRA01
57BOURBLANC Lydie1060-1274BDFRD21
58MOREL Marcel1057-1304BVQCREP
59SALESSE Lucie1055-1324ASFRW12
60DECHAMP Laurence1055-1324ASFRN34
61CARBETY Marie-Carmen1053-1344CVFRQ31
62TRAVERS Christiane1053-1344CVFRJ02
63PELLETIER Monique1051-1364CDQCCDE
64DOUCHAIN Michèle1049-1384DDFRT06
65MADEDDU Nathalie1049-1384DSFRO16
66AUBERT Marie-Paule1045-1424DVFRK43
67BOULANGER France1037-1504AVFRQ05
68WILL Marlyse1035-1524AVFRL28
69LESCURE Jean-Claude1031-1564DDFRD11
70DMITRUK Martine1029-1584AVFRH22
71FLAGEUL Brigitte1023-1644CVFRW07
72BOURGEON Jacqueline1019-1684AVFRD10
73BRESSANO Gisèle1019-1684CDFRB24
74LILLO Lisy1017-1704AVMGASM
75BERGERON Louise1016-1714BVQCLA7
76BABONNEAU Maryse1012-1754ASFRD08
77TREVE Martine1012-1754BVFRL07
78NOIZET Claude1007-1804DVFRF09
79GAGNON Claude1004-1834BDQCCHI
80TARDY Odette1003-1844CRFRF25
81SCHMITT Annie999-1884AVFRL06
82LECONTE Corinne998-1894ASFRA01
83CORNETTE Janine998-1894ADFRW07
84GUILLOUET Liliane996-1914AVFRH05
85URSI Elena993-1944CSFRL19
86RAULIN Francine992-1954AVFRM13
87DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc986-2014BVFRV07
88DAREAU Angelina986-2014DVFRX06
89ROUDY Ginette979-2084DDFRW10
90HOAREAU Rose-May976-2114DSFRQ05
91SERY José966-2214DDFRQ05
92CHARLET Marie-Cécile962-2254ARFRB39
93GENEIX Danielle958-2294BVFRJ32
94PETITDEMANGE Elfriede955-2324CDFRA01
95LATHIERE Josiane947-2404BVFRX13
96DELAUNAY Françoise945-2424BVFRD22
97BERNIER Marie-Marguerite937-2504ADFRJ17
98VIOLETTE Armelle935-2524DVFRM23
99SIBILLE Eliane935-2524CDFRM01
100DESTIN Marie-Line928-2594AVFRQ31
101MAGNIN Hervé927-2604DSFRF12
102OGER Danièle927-2604DVFRD14
103BOURGEON Michèle925-2624BVFRD14
104JOSEPH-FRANCOIS Joséphine924-2634CDFRQ01
105RAGEUL Régine900-2874AVFRD15
106KRUMENACKER Christine898-2894BVFRN39
107CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine893-2944DVFRF24
108JOUVE Jacques873-3144CVFRQ07
109OLIVIE Danièle871-3164DVFRJ06
110HORNOY Michelle867-3204ADFRG32
111QUENTIN Gérard865-3224BVFRE24
112ARKI Jérémy0-11874DSFRH05