Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 18/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 430 | Top = 1023 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 56 N2 | 60 N3 | 151 N4 | 76 N5 | 29 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | BÉDARD François | 1023 | TOP | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1023 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | JEAN Raoul | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | Q45 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1023 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | JEMPF Luc | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | LIKUTA Fiston | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | CD | INV |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1023 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1023 | TOP | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
1 | NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat | 1023 | TOP | 1B | E | CM | DISC |
1 | PAINTOUX Yannick | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | B14 |
1 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
1 | POULAT Rémy | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | ROQUES Didier | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
38 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1020 | -3 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
38 | BONNET Anaël | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | G27 |
38 | CARELS Catherine | 1020 | -3 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
38 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
38 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
38 | FOURNIER Jacques | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | J07 |
38 | IMBERT Eric | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
38 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1020 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
38 | PRAUD Claude | 1020 | -3 | 2B | V | FR | D30 |
38 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
38 | SELKE Bernard | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
49 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1019 | -4 | 4C | S | LB | |
49 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1019 | -4 | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |