Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 18/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 430 | Top = 1023 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 56 N2 | 60 N3 | 151 N4 | 76 N5 | 29 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | JEAN Raoul | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | Q45 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1023 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1023 | TOP | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
1 | PAINTOUX Yannick | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | B14 |
1 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
1 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1023 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
9 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1020 | -3 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
9 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1020 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
9 | PRAUD Claude | 1020 | -3 | 2B | V | FR | D30 |
12 | EICHEN Gérard | 1019 | -4 | 2A | V | FR | B07 |
12 | JEFFREDO Claudie | 1019 | -4 | 2A | D | FR | H05 |
14 | BODINIER Jean-François | 1018 | -5 | 2B | V | FR | P12 |
14 | ROSE Mikaël | 1018 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
16 | CLAIRON Isabelle | 1017 | -6 | 2A | S | FR | Q36 |
17 | LARMINIER Laurent | 1016 | -7 | 2A | S | BE | SAB |
18 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude | 1015 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | D30 |
18 | GONIN Clara | 1015 | -8 | 2A | E | BE | BRA |
18 | REVEL Yannick | 1015 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
21 | BAUMANN Alain | 1014 | -9 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
21 | BERGERON Paul | 1014 | -9 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
21 | PLANTE Gaétan | 1014 | -9 | 2A | S | QC | BOU |
21 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1014 | -9 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
21 | TARRIN Dominique | 1014 | -9 | 2A | V | FR | H25 |
21 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1014 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | X39 |
27 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1013 | -10 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
27 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1013 | -10 | 2A | V | FR | N34 |
29 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1012 | -11 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
30 | BERGERON Pierre | 1011 | -12 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
30 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1011 | -12 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
30 | COLIN Olivier | 1011 | -12 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
33 | DELAVELLE Chantal | 1010 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
33 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1010 | -13 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
33 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1010 | -13 | 2A | V | FR | W07 |
33 | MIQUET Patricia | 1010 | -13 | 2B | V | FR | L34 |
37 | DOUCET Martine | 1009 | -14 | 2B | V | FR | S02 |
38 | PREVOT Laurent | 1008 | -15 | 2A | V | FR | D05 |
39 | GRUN Philippe | 1007 | -16 | 2A | V | BE | YOD |
39 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1007 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
41 | CERF Sophie | 1006 | -17 | 2A | S | FR | P12 |
41 | DEGUIRE André | 1006 | -17 | 2A | V | QC | MCM |
43 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1005 | -18 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
44 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1004 | -19 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
44 | VIVERET Bernard | 1004 | -19 | 2A | V | FR | H26 |
46 | BASSERES Louis | 1003 | -20 | 2B | D | FR | I07 |
46 | PERROT Lucien | 1003 | -20 | 2B | D | FR | N04 |
48 | BIANCHI Anne-Marie | 1001 | -22 | 2A | V | FR | C03 |
48 | DENOUEL Jean | 1001 | -22 | 2B | R | FR | S04 |
50 | MARTENS Michèle | 1000 | -23 | 2B | D | FR | B07 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |