Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 21/09/2020
Joueurs : 345 Top = 924
Joueurs par série : 48 N1 52 N2 44 N3 113 N4 63 N5 22 N6 3 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BASCOU Bernard914-104DDFRI13
2MARTIN Laurent909-154ASQCLA7
3LEVY Marie-Jo902-224DVFRI04
4BUSCAIL Monique901-234BDFRB36
5VERA-CRUZ Thierry886-384BSBJMSC
6GRUCHOT Zygmunt881-434DDFRO11
7GARRIGUES Silen879-454DSFRZ00
8UGUEN Guillaume873-514DEFRDJ22
9AZEHOUN Danice868-564DSBJGZSC
10LEDOUX Albert862-624DVFRM01
11HELIARD Marika862-624CVFRO11
12BOCHEL Evelyne861-634ADFRD23
13BOULANGER France861-634AVFRQ05
14NOEL Michèle857-674AVFRI17
15GORIOT Rozenn852-724CSFRS06
16DELAUNE Pascal848-764ASFRA01
17MIGNOT Rudy848-764ASFRH14
18BOLOGNINI Marc846-784ASFRA22
19WILL Marlyse843-814AVFRL28
20BELLET Anne-Marie842-824AVFRS20
21TRIBUT Annie841-834AVFRR02
22LE CHENE Yannick837-874BVFRS02
23ROUDY Ginette836-884DDFRW10
24BLAIN Josée836-884ASQCLOR
25FLAGEUL Brigitte833-914CVFRW07
26GIRARDO Elisabeth832-924AVFRN34
27BLANCHETON Gilberte832-924AVFRQ04
28ST-PIERRE Ruth827-974ASQCSHR
29JOUVE Jacques824-1004CVFRQ07
30MADEDDU Nathalie824-1004DSFRO16
31CADALEN Jean-Paul823-1014AVFRH09
32JOLY Christine823-1014AVFRK06
33CLEMENT-LAMBERT Catherine822-1024DVFRF24
34TEUMA Gérard820-1044DVFRO08
35BERNIER Claire819-1054BVQCADM
36ADAM Colette818-1064ASFRE07
37HELDEWERDT Danièle816-1084BSFRO08
38VILLEMINOT Florence810-1144AVFRN34
39GASPO Gracia810-1144ADQCLAV
40CHARLET Marie-Cécile810-1144ARFRB39
41BOURBLANC Lydie806-1184BDFRD21
42AMIOT Michel806-1184ASFRC03
43CABAU Claude806-1184DDFRO15
44PALE Solange803-1214AVFRN15
45WILLAUMEZ Catherine802-1224CVFRB24
46BRESSANO Gisèle801-1234CDFRB24
47GEFFRAY Maryvonne798-1264ADFRS07
48FERRAND Françoise797-1274DVFRB36
49COMPAGNON Valérie797-1274CSFRC01
50BERGERON Louise793-1314BVQCLA7
51CORNETTE Janine793-1314ADFRW07
52COTTIN Claudie791-1334BVFRY11
53DUPRE Serge791-1334BVFRS01
54METAYER Jacqueline790-1344BVFRD02
55RENAND Paulette789-1354DDFRC16
56AUBERT Marie-Paule786-1384DVFRK43
57GEORGES Paul783-1414ADFRN02
58VIOLETTE Armelle778-1464DVFRM23
59BOUTTIER Michelle775-1494BVFRB01
60HUET Nelly773-1514BSFRS08
61VANHESE Chantal773-1514BSBEBRA
62LILLO Lisy772-1524AVMGASM
63ROSPARS Joseph772-1524DVFRS16
64DEMOTTAIS Jean-Marc770-1544BVFRV07
65DUFOUR Cécile765-1594AVFRW27
66LUCHETTA Evelyne764-1604DVFRB23
67LE BOT Danielle761-1634AVFRS01
68SAINT REQUIER Isabelle758-1664BVFRS16
69URSI Elena758-1664CSFRL19
70MAGNIN Hervé757-1674DSFRF12
71AUBIN Roseline756-1684CVFRD21
72NOIZET Claude754-1704DVFRF09
73MARECAUX Bernard754-1704BDFRB11
74LUCAS Raymond752-1724CVFRM19
75MONTOWSKI Dominique752-1724ASFRK32
76DEVOS Jean-Claude752-1724BDFRF10
77CARBETY Marie-Carmen752-1724CVFRQ31
78CHALE Marie-Hélène752-1724ADFRM21
79GAUBERT Michelle751-1734ADFRS05
80TONDU Guy743-1814ADFRN15
81HENRY Denise742-1824CVFRT10
82SOREL Michel741-1834AVFRM13
83BOURGEON Jacqueline741-1834AVFRD10
84TRAVERS Christiane740-1844CVFRJ02
85VEROT Elisabeth738-1864DVFRN15
86DELAUNAY Françoise737-1874BVFRD22
87SERY José736-1884DDFRQ05
88ROSE Fabienne735-1894CSFRB48
89OLIVIE Danièle733-1914DVFRJ06
90ROYER Colette732-1924ADFRJ08
91CAILLEAUX Geneviève731-1934DSFRJ07
92RAULIN Francine729-1954AVFRM13
93PETITDEMANGE Elfriede729-1954CDFRA01
94DAREAU Angelina728-1964DVFRX06
95VARELA Marie-Renée728-1964DVFRS25
96PONTIER Mireille726-1984BRFRA01
97MILFORT Marcelle726-1984AVFRA22
98SANTUCCI Claudette724-2004DDFRF07
99QUENTIN Gérard723-2014BVFRE24
100CHARLET Marie-Paule720-2044BDFRQ04
101DOUCHAIN Michèle719-2054DDFRT06
102SMITH Marie-Line715-2094CSFRQ28
103THEOLADE-LAFONTAINE Lawrence705-2194CSFRQ12
104HORNOY Michelle705-2194ADFRG32
105GAGNON Claude704-2204BDQCCHI
106DE MARCHI Micheline701-2234BDFRO13
107FERON Micheline694-2304CDFRT06
108PIERRON Annie687-2374BDFRE19
109GIRARD Claire675-2494DDFRS27
110TREVE Martine673-2514BVFRL07
111MUCK Albert627-2974AVFRK13
112OGER Danièle600-3244DVFRD14
113RAGEUL Régine573-3514AVFRD15