Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 22/09/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 638 | Top = 1006 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 59 N1 | 69 N2 | 76 N3 | 215 N4 | 155 N5 | 57 N6 | 7 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BLATIERE Florence | 1006 | TOP | 5B | S | FR | O11 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BOVET David | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1006 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1006 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1006 | TOP | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1006 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
1 | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | 1006 | TOP | 2B | E | BE | SAB |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1006 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
21 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1005 | -1 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
21 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1005 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
21 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1005 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
21 | GONIN Clara | 1005 | -1 | 2A | E | BE | BRA |
21 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1005 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
21 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1005 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
27 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1004 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
27 | LEROY Fabien | 1004 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
27 | LORENZO Philippe | 1004 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
27 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1004 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
27 | REVEL Yannick | 1004 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
32 | BÉDARD François | 1003 | -3 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
32 | BERGERON Paul | 1003 | -3 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
32 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1003 | -3 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
32 | NIVET Philippe | 1003 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
36 | SAUZE Gilles | 1002 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
37 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1001 | -5 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
38 | BRENEZ Yves | 1000 | -6 | 1A | V | BE | MAT |
38 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1000 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
38 | OSWALD Thierry | 1000 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
38 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1000 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
42 | JALBERT David | 999 | -7 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
43 | DE MAERE François | 998 | -8 | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
43 | NAGODE Eric | 998 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
45 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 997 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
45 | GUEREL Stéphane | 997 | -9 | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
47 | BODINIER Jean-François | 996 | -10 | 2B | V | FR | P12 |
48 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 994 | -12 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
48 | DUTEY Stéphane | 994 | -12 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
48 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 994 | -12 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |