Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 24/09/2020
Joueurs : 482 Top = 871
Joueurs par série : 46 N1 55 N2 68 N3 161 N4 102 N5 45 N6 5 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît871TOP3BSFRB02
2BEYLS Benoit868-33ASFRG12
3JEANDEL Christiane864-73BVFRK09
4DELBOURG Roger859-123BDFRO08
5SUCK Flavien856-153ASFRL34
6GAUTRON Sylvie856-153BSFRX04
7PILARD Jean-Pierre855-163BDFRD05
8MARTIAL Colette852-193AVFRQ16
9FERNSNER Philippe851-203ASFRK21
10GUILLAUD Alain847-243AVFRJ07
11LEPIN André842-293BVFRR05
12ALET Jean-Pierre841-303BVFRJ04
13VERRET Richard839-323BVQCLAV
14BENGUIGUI Sylvie839-323BVFRH05
15DUBREUIL Ghislain838-333ASFRR10
16DAESSLE Jean-Marc835-363ASFRA07
17HERBEY Claudine835-363BSFRS00
18BELARD Michel831-403AVFRW05
19GAUMONT André828-433BDFRC10
20DELHOME Raphaël826-453ASFRM18
21RUEFF Rémy825-463ASFRA13
22TSAKRIOS Ange823-483ASFRO16
23ERRERA Elisabeth819-523ADFRY12
24CALVEZ Renée818-533AVFRS27
25COURIOL Rosan818-533ASFRQ14
26MALTERRE Philippe817-543AVFRP13
27LEFORT Christiane817-543ADFRO16
28SIBADE Pascale813-583BSFRQ24
29JÄGER Bernadette813-583BSFRG02
30WEBER Sylvie811-603ADFRL13
31MEUNIER Etienne810-613BSBEMAT
32DE SOUSA Alexandre808-633BSFRH02
33DESBIENS Gisèle807-643ASQCCHI
34CRAWSHAW Richard807-643AVQCREP
35BERRY Claudine804-673ASFRJ35
36MULLER Jean-Pierre803-683ASFRA04
37DE MARCHI Dominique803-683BVFRS29
38PRIZZON Jean-Louis801-703AVFRB11
39DURAND Jacqueline798-733BVFRS28
40ADAM Ivan798-733AVFRE07
41DIEUDONNE Laurence796-753BSFRM01
42GASCUEL Benjamin796-753AEFRCJ03
43LERETRE Philippe796-753BSFRO16
44GRENON Véronique795-763BVFRB22
45SCATTON Jean-Pierre792-793AVFRV07
46SIMARD Line790-813ASQCTER
47ARIZZI Agnès789-823BVFRR03
48GUEUTAL Anthony789-823ASFRR10
49COPPET José788-833BVFRQ16
50DESJARDINS Monique788-833ASQCCDE
51MANGENOT Jocelyne787-843BVFRD00
52AWIGNAN Frédéric786-853BSBJPSC
53LEGROS Alain783-883ADFRT22
54DUQUETTE Nicole781-903BDQCJOL
55SERVAEGE John780-913BVFRN34
56SPLINGARD Christine777-943AVBEBRA
57DAMBREVILLE Suzanne776-953BVFRQ04
58FORGUES Marie-Andrée775-963AVQCREP
59OLIVIER Denise771-1003BDFRS02
60TRÉPANIER Jean769-1023BDQCSJR
61RAYNAUD Sylvie764-1073BSFRY21
62RISS Claude764-1073ASFRA10
63FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe763-1083ASFRW04
64TREMBLAY Marie-Paule762-1093BDQCMCM
65RIPONI Eric748-1233BSFRN06
66IDDENDEN Patricia737-1343AVBEMOS
67KLEINHOLTZ Christiane718-1533ADFRT06
68LARAMÉE Lyne707-1643BSQCLAV