Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 29/09/2020
Joueurs : 703 Top = 1066
Joueurs par série : 62 N1 75 N2 109 N3 226 N4 163 N5 61 N6 7 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MALTERRE Philippe1062-43AVFRP13
2BERTRAND Benoît1061-53BSFRB02
3MULLER Jean-Pierre1038-283ASFRA04
4COURIOL Rosan1035-313ASFRQ14
5BELLEVILLE Pierre1019-473BDFRP04
6DAESSLE Jean-Marc987-793ASFRA07
7GRUCHOT Annie986-803BVFRO11
8GASTAL Laurent986-803BSFRV11
9DUTEY Stéphane986-803BSFRV33
10COTSOGLOU Stavros985-813BSBEBAN
11VERRET Richard984-823BVQCLAV
12FANER Catherine984-823AVFRO08
13GAUMONT André984-823BDFRC10
14RUEFF Rémy983-833ASFRA13
15JOLI Suzel982-843BSFRK32
16TSAKRIOS Ange982-843ASFRO16
17DESJARDINS Monique982-843ASQCCDE
18SERVAEGE John982-843BVFRN34
19PILARD Jean-Pierre981-853BDFRD05
20LEPIN André980-863BVFRR05
21SCHNEE Gérard980-863BVFRA02
22MILON Thierry980-863BVFRW03
23GUILLAUD Alain979-873AVFRJ07
24LEFORT Christiane978-883ADFRO16
25BEYLS Benoit978-883ASFRG12
26FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe978-883ASFRW04
27GASCUEL Benjamin977-893AEFRCJ03
28FERNSNER Philippe977-893ASFRK21
29DUBREUIL Ghislain977-893ASFRR10
30MEUNIER Etienne976-903BSBEMAT
31COULOMBE Sylvain976-903AVQCSHR
32GAUTRON Sylvie975-913BSFRX04
33COMTE Christophe974-923ASFRR01
34SIMARD Line973-933ASQCTER
35HERBEY Claudine972-943BSFRS00
36KURIATA Sylvain972-943ASFRW20
37DELBOURG Roger972-943BDFRO08
38NOVEMBRINI Eva971-953BDFRH05
39LEGROS Alain970-963ADFRT22
40DE SOUSA Alexandre969-973BSFRH02
41LERETRE Philippe969-973BSFRO16
42CALVEZ Jean-Yves967-993BSFRS06
43ADAM Ivan967-993AVFRE07
44DAMBREVILLE Suzanne966-1003BVFRQ04
45PRINEAU Patrick966-1003BSFRV33
46ARIZZI Agnès965-1013BVFRR03
47SUCK Flavien962-1043ASFRL34
48LEFEVRE-LHOUTELLIER Monique962-1043BVFRM21
49IRASQUE Alex961-1053ASFRQ28
50GAGNARD Patrick960-1063BSFRS12
51OUAZAN Manuel960-1063ADFRH24
52QUÉNEAU Jocelyne960-1063ADFRD05
53JALBERT David960-1063AVFRH05
54CARRY Gérard960-1063BVFRF19
55MARCHAND Michelle959-1073BVFRS27
56CALVEZ Renée959-1073AVFRS27
57VICTOIRE Véronique959-1073ASFRV33
58COLOMBIER Michèle958-1083AVFRS01
59RIPONI Eric958-1083BSFRN06
60LACRAMPE Sylvie958-1083AVFRH24
61AUDRAIN Bertrand957-1093BVFRS02
62MARTIAL Colette957-1093AVFRQ16
63POINTIS Sophie956-1103BSFRV09
64BELARD Michel955-1113AVFRW05
65JEANDEL Christiane955-1113BVFRK09
66CLOUTIER Bernard955-1113AVQCBEA
67MOREL Marie-Madeleine953-1133BVFRI17
68CRAWSHAW Richard948-1183AVQCREP
69RAYNAUD Sylvie947-1193BSFRY21
70BENGUIGUI Sylvie947-1193BVFRH05
71TREMBLAY Marie-Paule947-1193BDQCMCM
72ERRERA Elisabeth947-1193ADFRY12
73DIEUDONNE Laurence946-1203BSFRM01
74POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre946-1203AVFRX01
75ZEBRE Omer945-1213ASFRQ36
76SIVIGNON Martine945-1213ASFRL14
77CAZAL Josette943-1233BVFRQ05
78LAPORTE Maryse943-1233BVFRB22
79CAUCHON Gérard942-1243BVQCLA7
80COPPET José940-1263BVFRQ16
81PRIZZON Jean-Louis939-1273AVFRB11
82DESMEULES Odette939-1273AVQCMCM
83DESBIENS Gisèle938-1283ASQCCHI
84ARNOU Jocelyne938-1283BSFRP07
85SLABODSKY Gérard937-1293ADFRH05
86GOIZET Annette936-1303ADFRM03
87GUEUTAL Anthony934-1323ASFRR10
88OLIVIER Denise933-1333BDFRS02
89ALET Jean-Pierre931-1353BVFRJ04
90LARAMÉE Lyne929-1373BSQCLAV
91KLEINHOLTZ Christiane928-1383ADFRT06
92SPLINGARD Christine926-1403AVBEBRA
93MANGENOT Jocelyne925-1413BVFRD00
94AUZANNEAU Thierry924-1423ASFRV11
95GUINDANI Simone924-1423BDFRB22
96WEBER Sylvie923-1433ADFRL13
97DUQUETTE Nicole921-1453BDQCJOL
98DE MARCHI Dominique920-1463BVFRS29
99LAPOINTE Jeanne915-1513ADQCSTE
100FORGUES Marie-Andrée911-1553AVQCREP
101GRENON Véronique910-1563BVFRB22
102MATTERA Cécile909-1573BSFRI04
103BIER Jacky907-1593ASFRK04
104SCATTON Jean-Pierre902-1643AVFRV07
105SEVERIN-RANCE Myrianne900-1663BSFRQ14
106TRÉPANIER Jean895-1713BDQCSJR
107COQUAN Isabelle888-1783BVFRB14
108JOSEPH Gerty880-1863BVFRQ21
109CATALAN Bernadette857-2093BDFRT07